jav online; jav streaming; 1pondo; caribbeancom; heyzo - tokyo hot

3A Regional Semifinal Schedules

Posted on:
REGION I   Alpine Vs. Clyde Alpine 19 Clyde 11 Game 2: Saturday, May 28th @ Midland Greenwood, 2:00 Game 3: 30 Min. After Game 2 (if necessary)   Shallowater Vs. Jim Ned Shallowater 5 Jim Ned 1 Jim Ned 9 Shallowater 0 Sha... (read more...)

3A Regional Quarter-Finals Schedules & Results

Posted on:
REGION I W4 Alpine Vs. R2 Littlefield Alpine 5 Littlefield 4 Littlefield 7 Alpine 3 Alpine 12 Littlefield 8 (ALPINE ADVANCES) W8 Clyde Vs. R6 Wall Clyde 2 Wall 0 Wall 4 Clyde 2 Clyde 6 Wall 4 (CLYDE ADVANCES) W... (read more...)

3A Area Playoff Schedule & Results

Posted on:
REGION I W4 Alpine Vs. T2 Friona Alpine 15 Friona 5 Alpine 9 Friona 6 (ALPINE ADVANCES) W3 Idalou Vs. R2 Littlefield Littlefield 4 Idalou 1 (LITTLEFIELD ADVANCES) W8 Clyde Vs. T6 Ballinger Clyde 8 Ballinger 0 Clyde ... (read more...)

3A Top 25 (May 2)

Posted on:
1. West – 20-4 2. Bishop – 23-6 3. Shallowater – 22-2-2 4. Central Heights – 20-3 5. Van Alstyne – 20-1-2 6. Farmersville – 21-4 7. Jim Ned – 23-3 8. Gunter – 23-5-1 9. White Oak – 20-4 10. Wall – 21-4 11. Edgewood – 20-6 12. Banquete – 15-7-3 ... (read more...)

3A Top 25 (April 25)

Posted on:
1. West – 19-4 2. Shallowater – 22-1-2 3. Bishop – 22-6 4. Central Heights – 19-3 5. Van Alstyne – 18-1-2 6. Farmersville – 21-3 7. Jim Ned – 21-3 8. Wall – 20-3 9. Gunter – 21-4-1 10. White Oak – 19-4 11. Edgewood – 17-6 12. Banquete ... (read more...)

3A Top 25 (April 18)

Posted on:
1. West – 19-2 2. Shallowater – 21-1-2 3. Central Heights – 17-2 4. Van Alstyne – 16-0-2 5. Edgewood – 17-4 6. Bishop – 20-6 7. Jim Ned – 20-2 8. Banquete – 13-6-3 9. Farmersville – 18-3 10. Wall – 18-3 11. Gateway Prep – 11-3-1 12. Elkhart – 1... (read more...)

3A Top 25 (April 11)

Posted on:
1. West – 17-1 2. Shallowater – 19-1-2 3. Central Heights – 15-1 4. Van Alstyne – 14-0-2 5. Edgewood – 15-4 6. Bishop – 19-6 7. Elkhart – 17-2 8. Jim Ned – 18-2 9. Banquete – 12-6-3 10. Farmersville – 16-3 11. Wall – 16-3 12. Gateway Prep – 10-... (read more...)

3A Top 25 (April 4)

Posted on:
1. West – 15-1  2. Shallowater – 17-1-2  3. Elkhart – 16-1  4. Jim Ned – 17-1 5. Central Heights – 12-1 6. Banquete – 11-5-3 7. Gunter – 16-3  8. Van Alstyne – 12-0-2 9. Edgewood – 13-4 10. Bishop – 17-6 11. Brock – 12-6 12. Farmersville – 1... (read more...)

3A Top 25 (March 28)

Posted on:
1. West – 14-1 2. Bishop – 16-5 3. Shallowater – 16-1-2 4. Elkhart – 15-1 5. Jim Ned – 16-1 6. Central Heights – 10-1 7. Gunter – 14-3 8. Van Alstyne – 10-0-2 9. Edgewood – 11-4 10. Banquete – 9-5-3 11. Sunnyvale – 10-2 12. Lago Vista – 10... (read more...)

3A Top 25 (March 21)

Posted on:
1. West – 12-1  2. Bishop – 16-5 3. Shallowater – 14-1-2  4. Elkhart – 13-1  5. Jim Ned – 15-1 6. Central Heights – 7-1 7. Gunter – 12-3  8. Van Alstyne – 8-0-2 9. Edgewood – 9-4 10. Banquete – 8-5-3  11. Sunnyvale – 9-2  12. White Oak – 1... (read more...)
1 2 3 12