Preseason

6A Region I Outlook

Posted on:
District Predictions 1-6A 2-6A 3-6A 4-6A 1. Montwood 1. Lubbock Coronado 1. Abilene 1. Arlington Martin 2. El Dorado 2. Frenship 2. SA Central 2. Weatherford 3. Americas 3. Monterey 3. Midlan... (read more...)

2A Region I Outlook

Posted on:
Region 1 District Predictions 1-2A 2-2A 3-2A  4-2A 1.  Booker 1.  Clarendon 1.  New Deal 1.  Smyer 2.  Claude 2.  Wellington 2.  Abernathy 2.  Seagraves 3.  Gruver 3.  Nazareth 3.  Ralls 3.  Sund... (read more...)

2A Region II Outlook

Posted on:
  Region 2 District Predictions 9-2A 10-2A 11-2A 12-2A 1.  Windthorst 1.  Chico 1.  Lindsay 1.  Dodd City 2.  Archer City 2.  Olney 2.  Muenster 2.  Celeste 3.  Petrolia 3.  Alvord 3.  Sam Rayburn... (read more...)

5A Region II Outlook

Posted on:
District Predictions     9-5A 10-5A 11-5A 12-5A 1. Liberty 1. Prosper 1. Creekview 1. Heath 2. Frisco 2. Lovejoy 2. Smith 2. Poteet 3. Wakeland 3. McKinney Nort... (read more...)

4A Region II Outlook

Posted on:
District Projections 9-4A 10-4A 11-4A 12-4A 1. Argyle 1. Carrollton Ranchview 1. Bonham 2. Sanger 2. Dallas Pinkston 2. Melissa 3. Celina 3. Wilmer-Hutchins 3. Princeton 4. ... (read more...)

3A Region II Outlook

Posted on:
District Projections 9-3A 10-3A 11-3A 12-3A 1. Bowie 1. Gunter 1. Brock 1. Palmer 2. Holliday 2. Pottsboro 2. Grandview 2. Sunnyvale 3. Paradise 3. Pilot Point 3. Peaster 3. Maypear... (read more...)

6A Region II Outlook

Posted on:
District Predictions 9-6A 10-6A 11-6A 12-6A 1. Dallas Jesuit 1. Highland Park 1. Sachse 1. Waco Midway 2. Irving Nimitz 2. Richardson Pearce 2. Rowlett 2. Belton 3. W.T. White 3. Lake Highlands ... (read more...)

2A Region III Outlook

Posted on:
Region 3 District Predictions 17-2A 18-2A 19-2A 20-2A 1.  Maud 1.  Cumby 1.  Price-Carlisle 1.  Cayuga 2.  Simms Bowie 2.  North Hopkins 2.  Harleton 2.  Kerens 3.  Avery 3.  Sulphur Bluff 3.  Hawki... (read more...)

3A Region III Outlook

Posted on:
District Projections 17-3A 18-3A 19-3A 20-3A 1. New Diana 1. Troup 1. West 1. Troy 2. White Oak 2. Frankston 2. Clifton 2. Little River Academy 3. Elysian Fields 3. Arp 3. Teague 3.... (read more...)

4A Region III Outlook

Posted on:
District Projections 17-4A 18-4A 19-4A 20-4A 1. Robinson 1. Fairfield 1. Carthage 1. Lufkin Hudson 2. China Spring 2. Palestine 2. Center 2. Jasper 3. Lorena 3. Groesbeck 3. Rusk 3.... (read more...)
1 2 3 4 5 10