Division 19-5a Standings - 2017

District Overall
W L W L T
Leander Rouse Raiders 15 2 24 9 1
Georgetown Eagles 14 3 21 9 0
Cedar Park Timberwolves 12 4 23 10 0
Georgetown East View Patriots 8 8 14 16 0
Hutto Hippos 6 9 10 15 0
Elgin Wildcats 6 9 9 12 0
Bastrop Bears 4 10 9 14 1
Bastrop Cedar Creek Eagles 3 13 6 17 0
Pflugerville Connally Cougars 3 13 6 17 1

Leander Rouse Raiders

Team Website:

Coach: Chad Krempin(1 Years As Head Coach, 319 Career Wins)

Assistant Coaches: Dan Lapaglia, Travis Moore, Chris Driscoll

2016 Record: 3-23 (0-14)

Returning Starters

Devin Tucker, 12, P/OF (3rd Team AD) Hayden Thomas, 11, P/OF (.244) Matt Garza, 12, P (3rd Team AD) Grant Foreman, 12, INF/P Jared Southhard, 10, P/C/3B-Texas (.266)

Previous Games

Date Game Opponent Score Record
02/23 Tournament Eagle Pass Winn Mavericks 8-2(W) 1-0-0
02/23 Tournament Weslaco Panthers 9-1(W) 2-0-0
02/24 Tournament South San Antonio Bobcats 6-1(L) 2-1-0
02/24 Tournament Boerne Champion Chargers 6-5(L) 2-2-0
02/25 Tournament Edinburg Bobcats 5-3(W) 3-2-0
03/02 Tournament Round Rock Cedar Ridge Raiders 6-5(L) 3-3-0
03/02 Tournament Marble Falls Mustangs 9-4(W) 4-3-0
03/02 Tournament Argyle Liberty Christian Warriors 11-4(W) 5-3-0
03/03 Tournament Georgetown Gateway Gators 6-6(T) 5-3-1
03/07 District Georgetown East View Patriots 1-7(W) 6-3-1
03/13 District Cedar Park Timberwolves 3-0(L) 6-4-1
03/14 District Bastrop Cedar Creek Eagles 0-28(W) 7-4-1
03/15 District Georgetown Eagles 7-5(W) 8-4-1
03/16 District Pflugerville Connally Cougars 3-2(W) 9-4-1
03/21 District Hutto Hippos 4-1(W) 10-4-1
03/24 District Elgin Wildcats 3-1(W) 11-4-1
03/28 District Bastrop Bears 2-0(W) 12-4-1
03/31 District Georgetown East View Patriots 4-3(W) 13-4-1
04/07 District Cedar Park Timberwolves 2-1(W) 14-4-1
04/12 District Bastrop Cedar Creek Eagles 3-0(W) 15-4-1
04/13 District Georgetown Eagles 5-0(L) 15-5-1
04/18 District Pflugerville Connally Cougars 9-3(W) 16-5-1
04/21 District Hutto Hippos 2-1(W) 17-5-1
04/25 District Elgin Wildcats 10-2(W) 18-5-1
04/28 District Bastrop Bears 13-0(W) 19-5-1
04/29 District Georgetown Eagles 10-3(W) 20-5-1
05/05 Playoff Waller Bulldogs 7-2(L) 20-6-1
05/06 Playoff Waller Bulldogs 0-8(W) 21-6-1
05/06 Playoff Waller Bulldogs 4-5(W) 22-6-1
05/11 Playoff Bryan Vikings 0-2(L) 22-7-1
05/13 Playoff Bryan Vikings 13-2(W) 23-7-1
05/13 Playoff Bryan Vikings 4-1(W) 24-7-1
05/19 Playoff Brenham Cubs 3-0(L) 24-8-1
05/20 Playoff Brenham Cubs 9-3(L) 24-9-1

Georgetown Eagles

Team Website: Georgetown Eagles Baseball

Coach: Adam Foster(5 Years As Head Coach, 97 Career Wins)

Assistant Coaches: Dusty Brinley, Ben Gittinger, Jordan Vierra, Ricky Beaty

2016 Record: 23-8-2 (14-0 District Champion) Reg Quarterfinalist

Returning Starters

Parker Tadlock, 12, OF-Angelo St (Offensive MVP, All State) Robbie Isenhour, 12, C/OF-Angelo St (2nd Team AD) Cade Sill, 12, OF (Hon Mention AD) Cole Moore, 11, 1B/C-Texas Tech (2nd Team AD) Alex Cornman, 12, DH (.210) Trent Baker, 12, P- Angelo St (6-1, 1st Team AD) Jack Engelmann, 12, P - Texas A & M-CC (2nd Team AD) Wesley Gafford, 11, P - TCU

Previous Games

Date Game Opponent Score Record
02/23 Tournament Rockwall Heath Hawks 9-4(L) 0-1-0
02/23 Tournament Canyon Randall Raiders 8-9(L) 0-2-0
02/24 Tournament College Park Cavaliers 10-0(W) 1-2-0
02/24 Tournament Lubbock Monterey Plainsmen 2-9(W) 2-2-0
02/25 Tournament Dripping Springs Tigers 4-2(W) 3-2-0
03/02 Tournament Bryan Vikings 7-3(W) 4-2-0
03/02 Tournament Brenham Cubs 1-7(L) 4-3-0
03/03 Tournament Houston Lamar Texans 1-5(L) 4-4-0
03/03 Tournament Santa Fe Indians 9-6(W) 5-4-0
03/04 Tournament Texas City Stingarees 13-3(W) 6-4-0
03/07 District Hutto Hippos 1-4(W) 7-4-0
03/10 District Elgin Wildcats 13-1(W) 8-4-0
03/13 District Bastrop Bears 5-1(W) 9-4-0
03/14 District Georgetown East View Patriots 6-11(W) 10-4-0
03/15 District Leander Rouse Raiders 7-5(L) 10-5-0
03/16 District Cedar Park Timberwolves 4-2(W) 11-5-0
03/21 District Bastrop Cedar Creek Eagles 11-0(W) 12-5-0
03/28 District Pflugerville Connally Cougars 6-2(W) 13-5-0
03/31 District Hutto Hippos 6-1(W) 14-5-0
04/04 District Elgin Wildcats 3-1(W) 15-5-0
04/07 District Bastrop Bears 2-7(W) 16-5-0
04/11 District Georgetown East View Patriots 4-2(W) 17-5-0
04/13 District Leander Rouse Raiders 5-0(W) 18-5-0
04/18 District Cedar Park Timberwolves 3-1(L) 18-6-0
04/21 District Bastrop Cedar Creek Eagles 5-1(W) 19-6-0
04/25 District Round Rock Stony Point Tigers 4-3(W) 20-6-0
04/28 District Pflugerville Connally Cougars 11-4(W) 21-6-0
04/29 District Leander Rouse Raiders 10-3(L) 21-7-0
05/06 Playoff Tomball Cougars 6-5(L) 21-8-0
05/06 Playoff Tomball Cougars 3-0(L) 21-9-0

Cedar Park Timberwolves

Team Website:

Coach: Kris Gawriluk(2 Years As Head Coach, 36 Career Wins)

Assistant Coaches: Tyler Farst, Greg Garcia, Matt Kuykendall

2016 Record: 20-10 (9-6 4th Place) Bi District Finalist

Returning Starters

Seth Sparks, 12, INF (2nd Team AD) Jackson Molinaro, 12, C/P (2nd Team AD) Cole Quintanilla, 12, RHP-Texas (Newcomer of the Year) Hayden Craig, 12, OF (.424, 1st Team AD) Omar Alzer, 12, INF/RHP (2nd Team AD) Josh Paramo, 12, INF/RHP (1st Team AD) Austin Silguero, 12, OF (1st Team AD)

Previous Games

Date Game Opponent Score Record
02/23 Tournament Dallas Jesuit Rangers 0-2(W) 1-0-0
02/24 Tournament Odessa Bronchos 3-9(L) 1-1-0
02/24 Tournament Austin Hyde Park Baptist Panthers 12-1(W) 2-1-0
02/25 Tournament Pflugerville Hendrickson Hawks 5-1(L) 2-2-0
02/25 Tournament San Angelo Central Bobcats 3-11(W) 3-2-0
03/03 Tournament Round Rock Cedar Ridge Raiders 6-0(W) 4-2-0
03/03 Tournament Argyle Liberty Christian Warriors 2-3(W) 5-2-0
03/04 Tournament Granbury Pirates 4-8(W) 6-2-0
03/07 District Bastrop Bears 1-7(W) 7-2-0
03/10 District Georgetown East View Patriots 7-0(W) 8-2-0
03/13 District Leander Rouse Raiders 3-0(W) 9-2-0
03/15 District Bastrop Cedar Creek Eagles 10-3(W) 10-2-0
03/16 District Georgetown Eagles 4-2(L) 10-3-0
03/21 District Pflugerville Connally Cougars 9-0(W) 11-3-0
03/24 District Hutto Hippos 1-0(W) 12-3-0
03/28 District Elgin Wildcats 3-2(W) 13-3-0
03/31 District Bastrop Bears 11-3(W) 14-3-0
04/04 District Georgetown East View Patriots 5-2(L) 14-4-0
04/07 District Leander Rouse Raiders 2-1(L) 14-5-0
04/13 District Bastrop Cedar Creek Eagles 3-0(W) 15-5-0
04/18 District Georgetown Eagles 3-1(W) 16-5-0
04/21 District Pflugerville Connally Cougars 9-1(W) 17-5-0
04/25 District Hutto Hippos 4-3(W) 18-5-0
04/28 District Elgin Wildcats 4-3(L) 18-6-0
05/05 Playoff Magnolia Bulldogs 11-0(L) 18-7-0
05/06 Playoff Magnolia Bulldogs 5-6(W) 19-7-0
05/06 Playoff Magnolia Bulldogs 0-7(W) 20-7-0
05/12 Playoff Temple Wildcats 4-3(W) 21-7-0
05/13 Playoff Temple Wildcats 2-5(L) 21-8-0
05/13 Playoff Temple Wildcats 2-0(W) 22-8-0
05/18 Playoff Tomball Cougars 2-1(L) 22-9-0
05/19 Playoff Tomball Cougars 0-2(W) 23-9-0
05/19 Playoff Tomball Cougars 3-0(L) 23-10-0

Georgetown East View Patriots

Team Website:

Coach: Matt Pullen(5 Years As Head Coach, 57 Career Wins)

Assistant Coaches: Anthony Dominguez, Ryan Craven, Wes King

2016 Record: 9-17-1 (4-10)

Returning Starters

Ronnie Bailey, 12, C (Hon Mention AD) Aaron Parks, 12, P Mason Tyndall, 12, CF (Hon Mention AD) Dalton Westbrook, 12, RF

Previous Games

Date Game Opponent Score Record
02/23 Regular Mission Veterans Memorial Patriots 4-2(W) 1-0-0
02/23 Tournament Rockwall Yellowjackets 11-1(L) 1-1-0
02/24 Tournament Canyon Randall Raiders 4-3(W) 2-1-0
02/24 Tournament Dripping Springs Tigers 3-17(L) 2-2-0
02/25 Tournament Waco Midway Panthers 5-3(W) 3-2-0
03/02 Tournament Copperas Cove Bulldogs 5-0(W) 4-2-0
03/02 Tournament Kerrville Tivy Antlers 13-1(L) 4-3-0
03/02 Tournament Austin McCallum Knights 2-0(L) 4-4-0
03/03 Tournament Laredo United Longhorns 6-5(L) 4-5-0
03/07 District Leander Rouse Raiders 1-7(L) 4-6-0
03/10 District Cedar Park Timberwolves 7-0(L) 4-7-0
03/11 District Bastrop Cedar Creek Eagles 8-0(W) 5-7-0
03/14 District Georgetown Eagles 6-11(L) 5-8-0
03/15 District Pflugerville Connally Cougars 7-4(W) 6-8-0
03/17 District Hutto Hippos 2-0(W) 7-8-0
03/21 District Elgin Wildcats 5-4(W) 8-8-0
03/24 District Bastrop Bears 4-1(L) 8-9-0
03/31 District Leander Rouse Raiders 4-3(L) 8-10-0
04/04 District Cedar Park Timberwolves 5-2(W) 9-10-0
04/07 District Bastrop Cedar Creek Eagles 9-5(L) 9-11-0
04/11 District Georgetown Eagles 4-2(L) 9-12-0
04/13 District Pflugerville Connally Cougars 9-1(W) 10-12-0
04/18 District Hutto Hippos 3-1(W) 11-12-0
04/21 District Elgin Wildcats 7-6(L) 11-13-0
04/25 District Bastrop Bears 7-5(W) 12-13-0
04/28 District Round Rock Stony Point Tigers 7-4(L) 12-14-0
05/05 Playoff Brenham Cubs 10-0(L) 12-15-0
05/05 Playoff Tomball Cougars 4-5(W) 13-15-0
05/06 Playoff Brenham Cubs 2-4(W) 14-15-0
05/06 Playoff Brenham Cubs 14-4(L) 14-16-0

Hutto Hippos

Team Website:

Coach: Peter Schmidt(17 Years As Head Coach, 303 Career Wins)

Assistant Coaches: Josh Calvin, Ed Vogelpohl. Merl Hamilton

2016 Record: 17-9-2 (10-2 District Runner Up) Bi District Finalist

Returning Starters

Jake Doggett, 12, 2B (2nd Team AD) Colby Babb, 12, SS (2nd Team AD) Layton Burge, 12, C (1st Team AD) Hunter Taylor, 12, 1B/P-Cisco JC Kyle Petterson, 12, P (1st Team AD) Matt Villanueva, 11, OF (2nd Team AD) Robert Minchew, 11, OF/P Preston Cruz, 11, 3B/P

Previous Games

Date Game Opponent Score Record
02/21 Regular Temple Wildcats 3-4(W) 1-0-0
02/23 Tournament San Antonio O'Connor Panthers 2-1(L) 1-1-0
02/23 Tournament Austin Lake Travis Cavaliers 7-6(L) 1-2-0
02/24 Tournament Austin Vandegrift Vipers 9-4(L) 1-3-0
02/24 Tournament Lubbock Coronado Mustangs 3-1(L) 1-4-0
02/25 Tournament Austin Westlake Chaparrals 9-4(W) 2-4-0
02/25 Tournament Irving MacArthur Cardinals 5-4(W) 3-4-0
03/02 Tournament Round Rock Cedar Ridge Raiders 3-1(L) 3-5-0
03/03 Tournament Austin Vandegrift Vipers 4-2(L) 3-6-0
03/03 Tournament Cedar Park Vista Ridge Rangers 2-1(W) 4-6-0
03/07 District Georgetown Eagles 1-4(L) 4-7-0
03/10 District Pflugerville Connally Cougars 7-6(W) 5-7-0
03/14 District Elgin Wildcats 7-6(W) 6-7-0
03/15 District Bastrop Bears 1-0(W) 7-7-0
03/17 District Georgetown East View Patriots 2-0(L) 7-8-0
03/21 District Leander Rouse Raiders 4-1(L) 7-9-0
03/24 District Cedar Park Timberwolves 1-0(L) 7-10-0
03/28 District Bastrop Cedar Creek Eagles 10-0(W) 8-10-0
03/31 District Georgetown Eagles 6-1(L) 8-11-0
04/04 District Pflugerville Connally Cougars 4-1(W) 9-11-0
04/12 District Elgin Wildcats 6-3(L) 9-12-0
04/18 District Georgetown East View Patriots 3-1(L) 9-13-0
04/21 District Leander Rouse Raiders 2-1(L) 9-14-0
04/25 District Cedar Park Timberwolves 4-3(L) 9-15-0
04/28 District Bastrop Cedar Creek Eagles 10-0(W) 10-15-0

Elgin Wildcats

Team Website:

Coach: Gary Currie(4 Years As Head Coach, 31 Career Wins)

Assistant Coaches: Greg Acosta, Edward Stinger, Adam Adams

2016 Record: 14-13 (6-5 4th Place) Bi District Finalist

Returning Starters

Jacob Navejas, 11, C/3B/SS-Rice (1st Team AD) Jonathan Gonzales, 11, OF Jacob Trantham, 12, P/SS-Lady of the Lake (1st Team AD) Dontae Woodard, P/OF (2nd Team AD) JR Woods, 12, OF (1st Team AD) Isaac Davila, 10, 2B Jackson Meads, 12, OF/P

Previous Games

Date Game Opponent Score Record
02/23 Tournament Salado Eagles 0-4(W) 1-0-0
02/23 Tournament Waco Lions 7-0(L) 1-1-0
02/25 Tournament Lorena Leopards 9-8(W) 2-1-0
02/28 Regular Manor Mustangs 11-0(W) 3-1-0
03/02 Tournament Fredericksburg Billies 15-0(L) 3-2-0
03/02 Tournament Laredo United Longhorns 4-3(L) 3-3-0
03/07 District Bastrop Cedar Creek Eagles 15-0(W) 4-3-0
03/10 District Georgetown Eagles 13-1(L) 4-4-0
03/13 District Pflugerville Connally Cougars 6-4(L) 4-5-0
03/14 District Hutto Hippos 7-6(L) 4-6-0
03/17 District Bastrop Bears 7-1(W) 5-6-0
03/21 District Georgetown East View Patriots 5-4(L) 5-7-0
03/24 District Leander Rouse Raiders 3-1(L) 5-8-0
03/28 District Cedar Park Timberwolves 3-2(L) 5-9-0
03/31 District Bastrop Cedar Creek Eagles 8-5(L) 5-10-0
04/04 District Georgetown Eagles 3-1(L) 5-11-0
04/07 District Pflugerville Connally Cougars 13-4(W) 6-11-0
04/12 District Hutto Hippos 6-3(W) 7-11-0
04/21 District Georgetown East View Patriots 7-6(W) 8-11-0
04/25 District Leander Rouse Raiders 10-2(L) 8-12-0
04/28 District Cedar Park Timberwolves 4-3(W) 9-12-0

Bastrop Bears

Team Website: Bastrop HS Baseball Twitter

Coach: Cody Walker(2 Years As Head Coach, 24 Career Wins)

Assistant Coaches: Alberto Guzman, David Schaefer, Russell Tucker, Evan Owens

2016 Record: 12-11 (10-6, 4th Place) Bi District Finalist

Returning Starters

Cody Vinklarek, 11, OF/P (1st Team AD) Chandler Ingram, 11, C Camryn Nutt, 10, INF Cameron Frost, 10, P/INF Tanner Holland, 12, OF

Previous Games

Date Game Opponent Score Record
02/23 Tournament Killeen Shoemaker Wolves 3-2(L) 0-1-0
02/23 Tournament Pflugerville Connally Cougars 1-1(T) 0-1-1
02/24 Tournament Waco Lions 19-7(W) 1-1-1
02/24 Tournament Cleburne Yellow Jackets 0-10(L) 1-2-1
02/25 Tournament Waco University Trojans 6-5(W) 2-2-1
03/02 Tournament Kerrville Tivy Antlers 0-10(L) 2-3-1
03/02 Tournament Denison Yellow Jackets 6-2(W) 3-3-1
03/03 Tournament Austin Lanier Vikings 15-0(W) 4-3-1
03/03 Tournament Laredo Martin Tigers 1-0(W) 5-3-1
03/07 District Cedar Park Timberwolves 1-7(L) 5-4-1
03/10 District Bastrop Cedar Creek Eagles 8-1(L) 5-5-1
03/13 District Georgetown Eagles 5-1(L) 5-6-1
03/14 District Pflugerville Connally Cougars 16-4(W) 6-6-1
03/15 District Hutto Hippos 1-0(L) 6-7-1
03/17 District Elgin Wildcats 7-1(L) 6-8-1
03/21 Regular Taylor Ducks 6-4(L) 6-9-1
03/24 District Georgetown East View Patriots 4-1(W) 7-9-1
03/28 District Leander Rouse Raiders 2-0(L) 7-10-1
03/31 District Cedar Park Timberwolves 11-3(L) 7-11-1
04/04 District Bastrop Cedar Creek Eagles 3-1(W) 8-11-1
04/07 District Georgetown Eagles 2-7(L) 8-12-1
04/14 District Pflugerville Connally Cougars 9-8(W) 9-12-1
04/25 District Georgetown East View Patriots 7-5(L) 9-13-1
04/28 District Leander Rouse Raiders 13-0(L) 9-14-1

Bastrop Cedar Creek Eagles

Team Website:

Coach: Josh Thomas(1 Years As Head Coach, 8 Career Wins)

Assistant Coaches: Brett Hoffman, Kenny Matthew, Heath Allen

2016 Record: 21-8 (14-2 District Runner Up) Bi District Finalist

Returning Starters

Chris Meauth, 12, C/P (2nd Team AD, All Area) Cameron Stahl, 12, 1B/P (Hon Mention AD) Phillip Figueroa, 10, INF/P (Hon Mention AD)

Previous Games

Date Game Opponent Score Record
02/23 Tournament Georgetown Gateway Gators 4-1(L) 0-1-0
02/23 Tournament East Bernard Brahmas 8-9(W) 1-1-0
02/25 Tournament Howe Bulldogs 11-7(L) 1-2-0
03/02 Tournament Manor Mustangs 5-4(W) 2-2-0
03/02 Tournament Lockhart Lions 4-7(L) 2-3-0
03/03 Tournament Austin Johnson Jaguars 2-9(L) 2-4-0
03/03 Tournament Austin Lanier Vikings 8-0(W) 3-4-0
03/07 District Elgin Wildcats 15-0(L) 3-5-0
03/10 District Bastrop Bears 8-1(W) 4-5-0
03/11 District Georgetown East View Patriots 8-0(L) 4-6-0
03/14 District Leander Rouse Raiders 0-28(L) 4-7-0
03/15 District Cedar Park Timberwolves 10-3(L) 4-8-0
03/21 District Georgetown Eagles 11-0(L) 4-9-0
03/24 District Pflugerville Connally Cougars 1-0(L) 4-10-0
03/28 District Hutto Hippos 10-0(L) 4-11-0
03/31 District Elgin Wildcats 8-5(W) 5-11-0
04/04 District Bastrop Bears 3-1(L) 5-12-0
04/07 District Georgetown East View Patriots 9-5(W) 6-12-0
04/12 District Leander Rouse Raiders 3-0(L) 6-13-0
04/13 District Cedar Park Timberwolves 3-0(L) 6-14-0
04/21 District Georgetown Eagles 5-1(L) 6-15-0
04/25 District Pflugerville Connally Cougars 5-2(L) 6-16-0
04/28 District Hutto Hippos 10-0(L) 6-17-0

Pflugerville Connally Cougars

Team Website:

Coach: Ryan Burns(4 Years As Head Coach, 29 Career Wins)

Assistant Coaches: Jacob Spelbring, Michael Gonzalez, Corey Stevens

2016 Record: 11-7 (7-5, 3rd Place) Bi District Finalist

Returning Starters

Mitchell Moorman, 12, C/1B (.217, 1 HR) George Pettus, 11, SS (.300, 1st Team All District) Jeffrey Padavick, 10, 3B (.300 2nd Team All District) Jason Hedges, 10, OF (.361, 2nd Team All District) Deion Hofling, 12, P/OF

Previous Games

Date Game Opponent Score Record
02/21 Regular Manor Mustangs 8-2(W) 1-0-0
02/23 Tournament Lorena Leopards 7-2(L) 1-1-0
02/23 Tournament Bastrop Bears 1-1(T) 1-1-1
02/24 Tournament Killeen Ellison Eagles 10-1(W) 2-1-1
03/02 Tournament Austin Hyde Park Baptist Panthers 4-3(L) 2-2-1
03/02 Tournament Laredo United Longhorns 10-6(L) 2-3-1
03/02 Tournament Austin Johnson Jaguars 2-3(L) 2-4-1
03/03 Tournament St. Andrew's Episcopal School Crusaders 8-4(W) 3-4-1
03/10 District Hutto Hippos 7-6(L) 3-5-1
03/13 District Elgin Wildcats 6-4(W) 4-5-1
03/14 District Bastrop Bears 16-4(L) 4-6-1
03/15 District Georgetown East View Patriots 7-4(L) 4-7-1
03/16 District Leander Rouse Raiders 3-2(L) 4-8-1
03/21 District Cedar Park Timberwolves 9-0(L) 4-9-1
03/24 District Bastrop Cedar Creek Eagles 1-0(W) 5-9-1
03/28 District Georgetown Eagles 6-2(L) 5-10-1
04/04 District Hutto Hippos 4-1(L) 5-11-1
04/07 District Elgin Wildcats 13-4(L) 5-12-1
04/13 District Georgetown East View Patriots 9-1(L) 5-13-1
04/14 District Bastrop Bears 9-8(L) 5-14-1
04/18 District Leander Rouse Raiders 9-3(L) 5-15-1
04/21 District Cedar Park Timberwolves 9-1(L) 5-16-1
04/25 District Bastrop Cedar Creek Eagles 5-2(W) 6-16-1
04/28 District Georgetown Eagles 11-4(L) 6-17-1