5-5A
W5 Aledo
R5 Rider
T5 Northwest
F5 Saginaw
Schedules
Northwest
Granbury
Aledo
Saginaw Rough
Wichita Falls Rider
White Settlement Brewer
Azle
W5 Aledo
R5 Rider
T5 Northwest
F5 Saginaw
Schedules
Northwest
Granbury
Aledo
Saginaw Rough
Wichita Falls Rider
White Settlement Brewer
Azle
W | L | W | L | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aledo Bearcats | 10 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 1 | |
Wichita Falls Rider Raiders | 9 | 3 | 26 | 11 | 0 | |
Northwest Texans | 6 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 2 | |
Granbury Pirates | 5 | 7 | 17 | 12 | 0 | |
Saginaw Rough Riders | 5 | 7 | 17 | 18 | 0 | |
White Settlement Brewer Bears | 4 | 8 | 14 | 13 | 0 | |
Azle Hornets | 3 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 0 |
Coach: Chad Barry (14 Years As Head Coach, 313 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Mike Evans; Joe Roquemore; David Kubicsek
2023 Record:23-12/9-3; Area Finalist
Date | Game | Opponent | Score | Record |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Birdville Hawks | 6-1(W) | 1-0-0 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Lubbock Coronado Mustangs | 3-5(L) | 1-1-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Nolan Catholic Vikings | 6-2(W) | 2-1-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Waxahachie Indians | 8-3(L) | 2-2-0 |
02/24/2024 | Tournament | Chisholm Trail Rangers | 11-0(W) | 3-2-0 |
02/24/2024 | Tournament | Trinity Valley School Trojans | 3-2(W) | 4-2-0 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | Lubbock Cooper Pirates | 4-2(W) | 5-2-0 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | Northwest Eaton Eagles | 2-1(W) | 6-2-0 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Pearland Oilers | 6-6(T) | 6-2-1 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Flower Mound Jaguars | 4-6(L) | 6-3-1 |
03/02/2024 | Tournament | Frisco Wakeland Wolverines | 6-4(W) | 7-3-1 |
03/02/2024 | Tournament | Little Elm Lobos | 1-2(L) | 7-4-1 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | L.D. Bell Raiders | 1-0(L) | 7-5-1 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Nolan Catholic Vikings | 12-2(W) | 8-5-1 |
03/09/2024 | Tournament | Prestonwood Christian Academy Lions | 8-9(L) | 8-6-1 |
03/09/2024 | Tournament | Weatherford Kangaroos | 1-5(L) | 8-7-1 |
03/14/2024 | Regular | Godley Wildcats | 6-0(W) | 9-7-1 |
03/19/2024 | District | White Settlement Brewer Bears | 4-1(W) | 10-7-1 |
03/22/2024 | District | White Settlement Brewer Bears | 1-0(W) | 11-7-1 |
03/26/2024 | District | Granbury Pirates | 2-3(W) | 12-7-1 |
03/28/2024 | District | Granbury Pirates | 7-0(W) | 13-7-1 |
04/02/2024 | District | Saginaw Rough Riders | 3-4(W) | 14-7-1 |
04/05/2024 | District | Saginaw Rough Riders | 5-1(W) | 15-7-1 |
04/06/2024 | Regular | Birdville Hawks | 4-1(L) | 15-8-1 |
04/10/2024 | District | Northwest Texans | 3-2(W) | 16-8-1 |
04/12/2024 | District | Northwest Texans | 4-3(W) | 17-8-1 |
04/13/2024 | Regular | Euless Trinity Trojans | 7-5(W) | 18-8-1 |
04/16/2024 | District | Azle Hornets | 7-3(W) | 19-8-1 |
04/19/2024 | District | Azle Hornets | 5-1(W) | 20-8-1 |
04/23/2024 | District | Wichita Falls Rider Raiders | 2-4(L) | 20-9-1 |
04/26/2024 | District | Wichita Falls Rider Raiders | 2-1(L) | 20-10-1 |
04/27/2024 | Regular | Mansfield Legacy Broncos | 3-2(W) | 21-10-1 |
04/29/2024 | Regular | Mansfield Lake Ridge Eagles | 15-4(W) | 22-10-1 |
05/03/2024 | Playoff | Ft. Worth South Hills Scorpions | 17-0(W) | 23-10-1 |
05/04/2024 | Playoff | Ft. Worth South Hills Scorpions | 14-3(W) | 24-10-1 |
05/09/2024 | Playoff | Colleyville Heritage Panthers | 1-4(L) | 24-11-1 |
05/10/2024 | Playoff | Colleyville Heritage Panthers | 7-3(W) | 25-11-1 |
05/11/2024 | Playoff | Colleyville Heritage Panthers | 4-3(W) | 26-11-1 |
05/17/2024 | Playoff | Argyle Eagles | 2-0(L) | 26-12-1 |
05/18/2024 | Playoff | Argyle Eagles | 5-0(L) | 26-13-1 |
Coach: Jeremy Crouch (12 Years As Head Coach, 198 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Rob Johnson; Jeff Uriniak; Evan Hearn
2023 Record:21-15-1/6-6; Area Finalist
Date | Game | Opponent | Score | Record |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Denton Broncos | 3-1(W) | 1-0-0 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Liberty Christian School Warriors | 4-3(W) | 2-0-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Killeen Harker Heights Knights | 10-2(W) | 3-0-0 |
02/24/2024 | Tournament | Denton Ryan Raiders | 9-8(L) | 3-1-0 |
02/24/2024 | Tournament | Ponder Lions | 17-1(W) | 4-1-0 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | Frisco Lone Star Rangers | 4-2(W) | 5-1-0 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | Wylie Pirates | 8-2(W) | 6-1-0 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Northwest Eaton Eagles | 13-4(W) | 7-1-0 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Frisco Wakeland Wolverines | 4-1(L) | 7-2-0 |
03/02/2024 | Tournament | El Paso Eastlake Falcons | 7-6(W) | 8-2-0 |
03/02/2024 | Tournament | Denton Guyer Wildcats | 3-4(L) | 8-3-0 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Cleburne Yellow Jackets | 4-2(W) | 9-3-0 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Burleson Elks | 5-1(L) | 9-4-0 |
03/09/2024 | Tournament | Maypearl Panthers | 2-7(W) | 10-4-0 |
03/12/2024 | District | White Settlement Brewer Bears | 5-1(W) | 11-4-0 |
03/13/2024 | District | White Settlement Brewer Bears | 6-5(L) | 11-5-0 |
03/19/2024 | District | Granbury Pirates | 4-5(W) | 12-5-0 |
03/22/2024 | District | Granbury Pirates | 6-0(W) | 13-5-0 |
03/26/2024 | District | Saginaw Rough Riders | 7-3(W) | 14-5-0 |
03/28/2024 | District | Saginaw Rough Riders | 1-0(W) | 15-5-0 |
04/02/2024 | District | Northwest Texans | 4-3(L) | 15-6-0 |
04/05/2024 | District | Northwest Texans | 6-1(W) | 16-6-0 |
04/06/2024 | Regular | Frisco Lone Star Rangers | 3-1(L) | 16-7-0 |
04/11/2024 | District | Azle Hornets | 9-2(W) | 17-7-0 |
04/12/2024 | District | Azle Hornets | 6-2(L) | 17-8-0 |
04/13/2024 | Regular | Wichita Falls Coyotes | 12-2(W) | 18-8-0 |
04/16/2024 | Regular | Sherman Bearcats | 4-3(W) | 19-8-0 |
04/19/2024 | Regular | Sherman Bearcats | 3-0(W) | 20-8-0 |
04/23/2024 | District | Aledo Bearcats | 2-4(W) | 21-8-0 |
04/26/2024 | District | Aledo Bearcats | 2-1(W) | 22-8-0 |
05/03/2024 | Playoff | Ft. Worth Trimble Tech Bulldogs | 8-1(W) | 23-8-0 |
05/04/2024 | Playoff | Ft. Worth Trimble Tech Bulldogs | 11-0(W) | 24-8-0 |
05/09/2024 | Playoff | Midlothian Heritage Jaguars | 4-5(L) | 24-9-0 |
05/10/2024 | Playoff | Midlothian Heritage Jaguars | 5-0(W) | 25-9-0 |
05/11/2024 | Playoff | Midlothian Heritage Jaguars | 7-5(W) | 26-9-0 |
05/17/2024 | Playoff | Grapevine Mustangs | 3-1(L) | 26-10-0 |
05/18/2024 | Playoff | Grapevine Mustangs | 4-0(L) | 26-11-0 |
Coach: Weston Franco (4 Years As Head Coach, 39 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Colton Grant; Matthew Poe
2023 Record:13-17-2/7-6; Bi-District Finalist
Date | Game | Opponent | Score | Record |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Keller Central Chargers | 7-7(T) | 0-0-1 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Frisco Lebanon Trail | 4-3(W) | 1-0-1 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Colleyville Heritage Panthers | 6-4(L) | 1-1-1 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Aubrey Chaparrals | 2-6(L) | 1-2-1 |
02/24/2024 | Tournament | Frisco Memorial | 3-8(W) | 2-2-1 |
02/27/2024 | Regular | Chisholm Trail Rangers | 13-6(W) | 3-2-1 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | Keller Timber Creek Falcons | 3-0(W) | 4-2-1 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | Keller Central Chargers | 2-6(L) | 4-3-1 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Red Oak Hawks | 4-11(L) | 4-4-1 |
03/02/2024 | Tournament | Keller Timber Creek Falcons | 4-4(T) | 4-4-2 |
03/02/2024 | Tournament | Colleyville Heritage Panthers | 5-3(L) | 4-5-2 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Denton Guyer Wildcats | 10-1(W) | 5-5-2 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Argyle Eagles | 16-1(L) | 5-6-2 |
03/09/2024 | Tournament | Byron Nelson Bobcats | 2-1(W) | 6-6-2 |
03/12/2024 | District | Saginaw Rough Riders | 5-2(L) | 6-7-2 |
03/13/2024 | District | Saginaw Rough Riders | 6-0(W) | 7-7-2 |
03/23/2024 | Regular | Byron Nelson Bobcats | 4-2(L) | 7-8-2 |
03/26/2024 | District | Azle Hornets | 2-0(W) | 8-8-2 |
03/28/2024 | District | Azle Hornets | 2-0(W) | 9-8-2 |
04/02/2024 | District | Wichita Falls Rider Raiders | 4-3(W) | 10-8-2 |
04/05/2024 | District | Wichita Falls Rider Raiders | 6-1(L) | 10-9-2 |
04/06/2024 | Regular | Denton Ryan Raiders | 4-3(W) | 11-9-2 |
04/10/2024 | District | Aledo Bearcats | 3-2(L) | 11-10-2 |
04/12/2024 | District | Aledo Bearcats | 4-3(L) | 11-11-2 |
04/13/2024 | Regular | Ft Worth Boswell Pioneers | 4-5(L) | 11-12-2 |
04/16/2024 | District | White Settlement Brewer Bears | 2-1(W) | 12-12-2 |
04/19/2024 | District | White Settlement Brewer Bears | 2-1(L) | 12-13-2 |
04/23/2024 | District | Granbury Pirates | 3-1(W) | 13-13-2 |
04/26/2024 | District | Granbury Pirates | 3-2(L) | 13-14-2 |
05/03/2024 | Playoff | Ft. Worth Wyatt Chaparrals | 8-0(W) | 14-14-2 |
05/04/2024 | Playoff | Ft. Worth Wyatt Chaparrals | 6-1(W) | 15-14-2 |
05/09/2024 | Playoff | Grapevine Mustangs | 7-2(L) | 15-15-2 |
05/10/2024 | Playoff | Grapevine Mustangs | 3-5(W) | 16-15-2 |
05/11/2024 | Playoff | Grapevine Mustangs | 10-2(L) | 16-16-2 |
Coach: Brad Eppler (11 Years As Head Coach, 175 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Maverick Macy; Bryan Naradovy; Kody Krause
2023 Record:12-16/5-7
Date | Game | Opponent | Score | Record |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Chisholm Trail Rangers | 7-6(L) | 0-1-0 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Abilene Cooper Cougars | 6-1(W) | 1-1-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Burleson Elks | 7-4(W) | 2-1-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Trinity Valley School Trojans | 9-1(W) | 3-1-0 |
02/24/2024 | Tournament | Birdville Hawks | 6-5(W) | 4-1-0 |
02/24/2024 | Tournament | Lubbock Coronado Mustangs | 3-6(W) | 5-1-0 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | Dallas Skyline Raiders | 10-2(W) | 6-1-0 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | Oakridge School Owls | 11-0(W) | 7-1-0 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Cleburne Yellow Jackets | 7-2(W) | 8-1-0 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Ft. Worth Southwest Raiders | 15-0(W) | 9-1-0 |
03/02/2024 | Tournament | Arlington Heights Jackets | 2-1(L) | 9-2-0 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Aubrey Chaparrals | 4-0(W) | 10-2-0 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Denton Ryan Raiders | 3-5(W) | 11-2-0 |
03/09/2024 | Tournament | Richland Royals | 6-4(W) | 12-2-0 |
03/12/2024 | District | Azle Hornets | 9-6(W) | 13-2-0 |
03/13/2024 | District | Azle Hornets | 2-1(L) | 13-3-0 |
03/19/2024 | District | Wichita Falls Rider Raiders | 4-5(L) | 13-4-0 |
03/22/2024 | District | Wichita Falls Rider Raiders | 6-0(L) | 13-5-0 |
03/26/2024 | District | Aledo Bearcats | 2-3(L) | 13-6-0 |
03/28/2024 | District | Aledo Bearcats | 7-0(L) | 13-7-0 |
04/02/2024 | District | White Settlement Brewer Bears | 9-3(W) | 14-7-0 |
04/05/2024 | District | White Settlement Brewer Bears | 8-2(W) | 15-7-0 |
04/09/2024 | Regular | Keller Timber Creek Falcons | 5-0(L) | 15-8-0 |
04/12/2024 | Regular | Keller Timber Creek Falcons | 3-0(L) | 15-9-0 |
04/16/2024 | District | Saginaw Rough Riders | 3-8(L) | 15-10-0 |
04/19/2024 | District | Saginaw Rough Riders | 1-0(W) | 16-10-0 |
04/23/2024 | District | Northwest Texans | 3-1(L) | 16-11-0 |
04/26/2024 | District | Northwest Texans | 3-2(W) | 17-11-0 |
04/27/2024 | Regular | Saginaw Rough Riders | 3-0(L) | 17-12-0 |
Coach: Dustin Adams (1 Years As Head Coach, Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Daniel Rojo; Eric Harper
2023 Record:15-18/5-7
Date | Game | Opponent | Score | Record |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Richland Royals | 4-3(W) | 1-0-0 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Nacogdoches Dragons | 15-7(W) | 2-0-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | All Saints Episcopal Saints | 13-0(W) | 3-0-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Chisholm Trail Rangers | 5-6(L) | 3-1-0 |
02/24/2024 | Tournament | Keller Timber Creek Falcons | 11-4(L) | 3-2-0 |
02/24/2024 | Tournament | Mansfield Tigers | 10-3(W) | 4-2-0 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | Boyd Yellow Jackets | 2-3(L) | 4-3-0 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | Krum Bobcats | 5-8(L) | 4-4-0 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Amarillo Caprock Longhorns | 5-6(L) | 4-5-0 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Ft. Worth Paschal Panthers | 4-1(W) | 5-5-0 |
03/02/2024 | Tournament | Amarillo Tascosa Rebels | 10-5(W) | 6-5-0 |
03/02/2024 | Tournament | Liberty Christian School Warriors | 4-3(W) | 7-5-0 |
03/07/2024 | Tournament | Maypearl Panthers | 7-0(W) | 8-5-0 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Katy Seven Lakes Spartans | 6-1(W) | 9-5-0 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Joshua Owls | 11-4(W) | 10-5-0 |
03/09/2024 | Tournament | Cleburne Yellow Jackets | 7-4(L) | 10-6-0 |
03/09/2024 | Tournament | Denison Yellow Jackets | 5-4(L) | 10-7-0 |
03/12/2024 | District | Northwest Texans | 5-2(W) | 11-7-0 |
03/13/2024 | District | Northwest Texans | 6-0(L) | 11-8-0 |
03/19/2024 | District | Azle Hornets | 0-1(W) | 12-8-0 |
03/23/2024 | District | Azle Hornets | 2-1(L) | 12-9-0 |
03/26/2024 | District | Wichita Falls Rider Raiders | 7-3(L) | 12-10-0 |
03/28/2024 | District | Wichita Falls Rider Raiders | 1-0(L) | 12-11-0 |
04/02/2024 | District | Aledo Bearcats | 3-4(L) | 12-12-0 |
04/05/2024 | District | Aledo Bearcats | 5-1(L) | 12-13-0 |
04/06/2024 | Regular | Lake Dallas Falcons | 3-2(L) | 12-14-0 |
04/10/2024 | District | White Settlement Brewer Bears | 3-2(W) | 13-14-0 |
04/12/2024 | District | White Settlement Brewer Bears | 6-4(W) | 14-14-0 |
04/13/2024 | Regular | Chisholm Trail Rangers | 3-2(W) | 15-14-0 |
04/16/2024 | District | Granbury Pirates | 3-8(W) | 16-14-0 |
04/19/2024 | District | Granbury Pirates | 1-0(L) | 16-15-0 |
04/23/2024 | District | Keller Indians | 7-1(L) | 16-16-0 |
04/27/2024 | Regular | Granbury Pirates | 3-0(W) | 17-16-0 |
05/03/2024 | Playoff | Arlington Heights Jackets | 5-0(L) | 17-17-0 |
05/04/2024 | Playoff | Arlington Heights Jackets | 5-2(L) | 17-18-0 |
Coach: Gilbert Ramirez (17 Years As Head Coach, 224 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Chris Santiago; Derrick Clement; David Diaz; Lance Miles
2023 Record:13-17-1/4-8
Date | Game | Opponent | Score | Record |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Denton Ryan Raiders | 4-0(W) | 1-0-0 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Sanger Indians | 14-3(W) | 2-0-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Liberty Christian School Warriors | 5-10(L) | 2-1-0 |
02/24/2024 | Tournament | Killeen Harker Heights Knights | 10-4(L) | 2-2-0 |
02/24/2024 | Tournament | Denton Broncos | 9-8(W) | 3-2-0 |
02/26/2024 | Regular | Keller Timber Creek Falcons | 1-0(W) | 4-2-0 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | Ft. Worth Paschal Panthers | 4-1(L) | 4-3-0 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Chisholm Trail Rangers | 6-1(W) | 5-3-0 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Amarillo Tascosa Rebels | 11-1(W) | 6-3-0 |
03/02/2024 | Tournament | Ft. Worth Trimble Tech Bulldogs | 0-8(W) | 7-3-0 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Denton Broncos | 6-0(L) | 7-4-0 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Denton Ryan Raiders | 8-1(L) | 7-5-0 |
03/09/2024 | Tournament | Lake Dallas Falcons | 5-4(W) | 8-5-0 |
03/12/2024 | District | Wichita Falls Rider Raiders | 5-1(L) | 8-6-0 |
03/13/2024 | District | Wichita Falls Rider Raiders | 6-5(W) | 9-6-0 |
03/19/2024 | District | Aledo Bearcats | 4-1(L) | 9-7-0 |
03/22/2024 | District | Aledo Bearcats | 1-0(L) | 9-8-0 |
03/23/2024 | Regular | Ft. Worth North Side Steers | 10-0(W) | 10-8-0 |
03/28/2024 | Regular | Joshua Owls | 6-2(W) | 11-8-0 |
04/02/2024 | District | Granbury Pirates | 9-3(L) | 11-9-0 |
04/05/2024 | District | Granbury Pirates | 8-2(L) | 11-10-0 |
04/10/2024 | District | Saginaw Rough Riders | 3-2(L) | 11-11-0 |
04/12/2024 | District | Saginaw Rough Riders | 6-4(L) | 11-12-0 |
04/16/2024 | District | Northwest Texans | 2-1(L) | 11-13-0 |
04/19/2024 | District | Northwest Texans | 2-1(W) | 12-13-0 |
04/23/2024 | District | Azle Hornets | 1-7(W) | 13-13-0 |
04/26/2024 | District | Azle Hornets | 5-2(W) | 14-13-0 |
Coach: Stephen Smith (20 Years As Head Coach, 335 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Duston Shepherd; Spencer Elliott; Will Morgan; Dakota Jones; Eric Elrod; Terrell Hawkins
2023 Record:26-10/7-5; Regional Quarterfinalist
Date | Game | Opponent | Score | Record |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Arlington Martin Warriors | 4-3(W) | 1-0-0 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Mansfield Legacy Broncos | 8-1(L) | 1-1-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Abilene Cooper Cougars | 2-4(W) | 2-1-0 |
02/24/2024 | Tournament | Nacogdoches Dragons | 10-0(W) | 3-1-0 |
02/24/2024 | Tournament | Nolan Catholic Vikings | 8-5(W) | 4-1-0 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis Eagles | 4-1(W) | 5-1-0 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Everman Bulldogs | 11-1(W) | 6-1-0 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Amarillo Palo Duro Dons | 6-0(W) | 7-1-0 |
03/02/2024 | Tournament | Gainesville Leopards | 13-4(W) | 8-1-0 |
03/02/2024 | Tournament | Ft. Worth North Side Steers | 7-3(W) | 9-1-0 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Keller Fossil Ridge Panthers | 9-1(L) | 9-2-0 |
03/09/2024 | Tournament | Lake Belton Broncos | 10-2(L) | 9-3-0 |
03/09/2024 | Tournament | Mansfield Timberview Wolves | 3-2(W) | 10-3-0 |
03/12/2024 | District | Granbury Pirates | 9-6(L) | 10-4-0 |
03/13/2024 | District | Granbury Pirates | 2-1(W) | 11-4-0 |
03/19/2024 | District | Saginaw Rough Riders | 0-1(L) | 11-5-0 |
03/23/2024 | District | Saginaw Rough Riders | 2-1(W) | 12-5-0 |
03/26/2024 | District | Northwest Texans | 2-0(L) | 12-6-0 |
03/28/2024 | District | Northwest Texans | 2-0(L) | 12-7-0 |
04/05/2024 | Regular | Stephenville Yellowjackets | 3-1(L) | 12-8-0 |
04/06/2024 | Regular | Glen Rose Tigers | 8-3(W) | 13-8-0 |
04/11/2024 | District | Wichita Falls Rider Raiders | 9-2(L) | 13-9-0 |
04/12/2024 | District | Wichita Falls Rider Raiders | 6-2(W) | 14-9-0 |
04/16/2024 | District | Aledo Bearcats | 7-3(L) | 14-10-0 |
04/19/2024 | District | Aledo Bearcats | 5-1(L) | 14-11-0 |
04/23/2024 | District | White Settlement Brewer Bears | 1-7(L) | 14-12-0 |
04/26/2024 | District | White Settlement Brewer Bears | 5-2(L) | 14-13-0 |