8-2A
Playoff Seeding
1A
1. Eula
2. TLCA
2A
1. Stamford
2. Albany
3. Hawley
4. Anson
District 8 Master Schedule
Note: 1A Teams will play a separate district schedule from 2A Teams.
1A
Baird Schedule
Clyde Eula Schedule
TLA Abilene
2A
Albany Schedule
Anson Schedule
Cisco Schedule
Haskell Schedule
Haskell JV Invitational
Haskell Tournament Schedule
Hawley Schedule
Hawley-Anson Wood Bat Tournament
Stamford Schedule
Albany Lions
Coach: David Fairchild (21 Years As Head Coach, 461 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Denney Faith
2023 Record:24-5 / 9-1 / Regional Semi-Finalist
Returning Starters
Cason Fairchild, Sr, OF/INF/P (.367 BA, 15 RBI, 1st Team All District)
Tyler Chapman, Sr, P/INF (.483 BA, 6 W, 77 K, District MVP)
Zane Waggoner, Sr, 1B/P (.393 BA, 12 2B, 5 HR, District Offensive MVP)
Cole Read, Sr, P/C/INF (.415 BA, 8 W, 78 K, District Catcher of the Year)
Calhan Fairchild, So, OF/INF/P (.313 BA, Newcomer of the Year)
Previous Games
Date |
Game |
Opponent |
Score |
Record |
02/27/2024 |
Regular |
Colorado City Wolves |
17-0(W) |
1-0-0 |
02/29/2024 |
Tournament |
Early Longhorns |
9-0(W) |
2-0-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Comanche Indians |
6-1(W) |
3-0-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Eastland Mavericks |
1-11(W) |
4-0-0 |
03/08/2024 |
Tournament |
Eastland Mavericks |
0-9(W) |
5-0-0 |
03/08/2024 |
Tournament |
Brady Bulldogs |
10-0(W) |
6-0-0 |
03/19/2024 |
District |
Hawley Bearcats |
4-3(L) |
6-1-0 |
03/22/2024 |
District |
Anson Tigers |
6-2(W) |
7-1-0 |
03/26/2024 |
District |
Haskell Indians |
16-4(W) |
8-1-0 |
03/28/2024 |
District |
Stamford Bulldogs |
4-2(L) |
8-2-0 |
04/02/2024 |
District |
Cisco Loboes |
12-4(W) |
9-2-0 |
04/08/2024 |
District |
Hawley Bearcats |
6-3(W) |
10-2-0 |
04/12/2024 |
District |
Anson Tigers |
13-2(W) |
11-2-0 |
04/16/2024 |
District |
Haskell Indians |
6-3(W) |
12-2-0 |
04/23/2024 |
District |
Cisco Loboes |
11-0(W) |
13-2-0 |
04/26/2024 |
District |
Stamford Bulldogs |
14-3(W) |
14-2-0 |
04/29/2024 |
Regular |
Denver City Mustangs |
11-4(W) |
15-2-0 |
05/02/2024 |
Playoff |
Coleman Bluecats |
7-3(W) |
16-2-0 |
05/04/2024 |
Playoff |
Coleman Bluecats |
11-0(W) |
17-2-0 |
05/10/2024 |
Playoff |
Eldorado Eagles |
15-5(W) |
18-2-0 |
05/11/2024 |
Playoff |
Eldorado Eagles |
10-0(W) |
19-2-0 |
05/18/2024 |
Playoff |
Hawley Bearcats |
6-5(L) |
19-3-0 |
Stamford Bulldogs
Coach: Steven Gould (3 Years As Head Coach, 49 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Lanny Templeton
2023 Record:20-11 / 6-4 / Regional Quarterfinalist
Returning Starters
Christian Duran, Jr, P/SS
Alex Guzman, Jr, 3B/P
Caden Moreno, Jr, P/1B
Kaston Vega, Jr, CF
Alec Hernandez, So, C/3B
Brayden Jimenez, So, 2B/SS
Mason Mueller, So, OF
Previous Games
Date |
Game |
Opponent |
Score |
Record |
02/22/2024 |
Tournament |
Lubbock Roosevelt Eagles |
4-12(W) |
1-0-0 |
02/22/2024 |
Tournament |
New Deal Lions |
9-5(W) |
2-0-0 |
02/24/2024 |
Tournament |
Ralls Jackrabbits |
12-0(W) |
3-0-0 |
02/27/2024 |
Regular |
Vernon Lions |
10-9(L) |
3-1-0 |
02/29/2024 |
Tournament |
Eastland Mavericks |
1-11(W) |
4-1-0 |
02/29/2024 |
Tournament |
De Leon Bearcats |
6-5(L) |
4-2-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Early Longhorns |
12-10(W) |
5-2-0 |
03/02/2024 |
Tournament |
Coahoma Bulldogs |
5-5(T) |
5-2-1 |
03/05/2024 |
Regular |
Breckenridge Buckaroos |
8-5(L) |
5-3-1 |
03/07/2024 |
Tournament |
Forsan Buffaloes |
3-0(W) |
6-3-1 |
03/07/2024 |
Tournament |
Borden County Coyotes |
12-2(W) |
7-3-1 |
03/08/2024 |
Tournament |
Stanton Buffaloes |
8-2(W) |
8-3-1 |
03/14/2024 |
Regular |
Santo Wildcats |
11-1(W) |
9-3-1 |
03/14/2024 |
Regular |
Santo Wildcats |
16-2(W) |
10-3-1 |
03/19/2024 |
District |
Cisco Loboes |
3-0(W) |
11-3-1 |
03/22/2024 |
District |
Hawley Bearcats |
5-2(W) |
12-3-1 |
03/26/2024 |
District |
Anson Tigers |
10-1(W) |
13-3-1 |
03/28/2024 |
District |
Albany Lions |
4-2(W) |
14-3-1 |
04/02/2024 |
District |
Haskell Indians |
14-3(W) |
15-3-1 |
04/08/2024 |
District |
Cisco Loboes |
3-2(L) |
15-4-1 |
04/12/2024 |
District |
Hawley Bearcats |
4-2(W) |
16-4-1 |
04/16/2024 |
District |
Anson Tigers |
7-6(W) |
17-4-1 |
04/23/2024 |
District |
Haskell Indians |
6-1(W) |
18-4-1 |
04/26/2024 |
District |
Albany Lions |
14-3(L) |
18-5-1 |
05/02/2024 |
Playoff |
De Leon Bearcats |
2-0(W) |
19-5-1 |
05/04/2024 |
Playoff |
De Leon Bearcats |
4-2(L) |
19-6-1 |
05/06/2024 |
Playoff |
De Leon Bearcats |
10-0(W) |
20-6-1 |
05/10/2024 |
Playoff |
Anthony Wildcats |
4-1(W) |
21-6-1 |
05/10/2024 |
Playoff |
Anthony Wildcats |
13-3(W) |
22-6-1 |
05/17/2024 |
Playoff |
Bangs Dragons |
4-2(W) |
23-6-1 |
05/18/2024 |
Playoff |
Bangs Dragons |
10-9(W) |
24-6-1 |
05/23/2024 |
Playoff |
New Home Leopards |
4-1(L) |
24-7-1 |
05/25/2024 |
Playoff |
New Home Leopards |
9-3(L) |
24-8-1 |
Eula Pirates
Coach: Tanner Thompson (8 Years As Head Coach, 38 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Cody Baker
2023 Record:12-4 / 4-0 / Bi-District Finalist
Returning Starters
Clayton Gray, Sr, P/Util (.378 BA, 2 3B, 3.03 ERA, 1st Team All District)
Cayden Franklin, Sr, C (.267 BA, 1st Team All District)
Shelton Windham, Sr, CF (.286 BA, 2nd Team All District)
Bryson Tunnell, Sr, OF (.200 BA)
Seth Sandford, Jr, SS/P (.333 BA, 3.83 ERA, 2nd Team All District)
Kelby Spinks, Jr, 3B
Riley Johnson, Jr, Util/P
Previous Games
Date |
Game |
Opponent |
Score |
Record |
03/05/2024 |
Regular |
Hermleigh Cardinals |
7-16(W) |
1-0-0 |
03/12/2024 |
Regular |
Cross Plains Buffalos |
18-13(L) |
1-1-0 |
03/19/2024 |
Regular |
Hamlin Pied Pipers |
5-0(L) |
1-2-0 |
03/22/2024 |
District |
TLA Abilene |
6-5(W) |
2-2-0 |
03/26/2024 |
Regular |
Bluff Dale Bobcats |
22-1(W) |
3-2-0 |
04/02/2024 |
District |
Baird Bears |
26-10(W) |
4-2-0 |
04/05/2024 |
District |
TLA Abilene |
18-15(W) |
5-2-0 |
04/09/2024 |
Regular |
Bluff Dale Bobcats |
16-3(W) |
6-2-0 |
04/12/2024 |
District |
Baird Bears |
6-28(W) |
7-2-0 |
04/16/2024 |
District |
TLA Abilene |
13-3(W) |
8-2-0 |
04/23/2024 |
Regular |
Gordon Longhorns |
6-4(L) |
8-3-0 |
04/26/2024 |
District |
Baird Bears |
14-2(W) |
9-3-0 |
05/03/2024 |
Playoff |
Cross Plains Buffalos |
7-6(L) |
9-4-0 |
Hawley Bearcats
Coach: Jaime Seago (12 Years As Head Coach, 283 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Cameron Kapke, Mitch Ables
2023 Record: 25-10 / 8-2 / Regional Finalist
Returning Starters
Westyn Balch, Sr, P/1B
Creed Ernst, Sr, P/1B
Gavin Olney, Sr, P/OF
Brad Newton, Sr, 1B/UTIL
Previous Games
Date |
Game |
Opponent |
Score |
Record |
02/19/2024 |
Regular |
Jim Ned Indians |
12-1(L) |
0-1-0 |
02/22/2024 |
Tournament |
Clyde Bulldogs |
6-12(W) |
1-1-0 |
02/22/2024 |
Tournament |
Snyder Tigers |
7-1(L) |
1-2-0 |
02/24/2024 |
Tournament |
Henrietta Bearcats |
8-3(L) |
1-3-0 |
02/24/2024 |
Tournament |
Graham Steers |
3-4(W) |
2-3-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Junction Eagles |
20-1(W) |
3-3-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Early Longhorns |
6-0(W) |
4-3-0 |
03/02/2024 |
Tournament |
De Leon Bearcats |
10-0(W) |
5-3-0 |
03/05/2024 |
Regular |
Comanche Indians |
14-2(W) |
6-3-0 |
03/07/2024 |
Tournament |
Crane Golden Cranes |
8-7(L) |
6-4-0 |
03/08/2024 |
Tournament |
Idalou Wildcats |
7-5(L) |
6-5-0 |
03/08/2024 |
Tournament |
Ropesville Ropes |
4-0(W) |
7-5-0 |
03/09/2024 |
Tournament |
Stanton Buffaloes |
0-5(W) |
8-5-0 |
03/15/2024 |
Regular |
Hamlin Pied Pipers |
11-1(W) |
9-5-0 |
03/19/2024 |
District |
Albany Lions |
4-3(W) |
10-5-0 |
03/22/2024 |
District |
Stamford Bulldogs |
5-2(L) |
10-6-0 |
03/26/2024 |
District |
Cisco Loboes |
10-7(W) |
11-6-0 |
03/29/2024 |
District |
Haskell Indians |
10-2(W) |
12-6-0 |
04/02/2024 |
District |
Anson Tigers |
10-0(W) |
13-6-0 |
04/08/2024 |
District |
Albany Lions |
6-3(L) |
13-7-0 |
04/12/2024 |
District |
Stamford Bulldogs |
4-2(L) |
13-8-0 |
04/16/2024 |
District |
Cisco Loboes |
4-3(L) |
13-9-0 |
04/23/2024 |
District |
Anson Tigers |
10-4(W) |
14-9-0 |
04/26/2024 |
District |
Haskell Indians |
10-0(W) |
15-9-0 |
05/04/2024 |
Playoff |
Miles Bulldogs |
16-3(W) |
16-9-0 |
05/04/2024 |
Playoff |
Miles Bulldogs |
6-5(W) |
17-9-0 |
05/09/2024 |
Playoff |
Forsan Buffaloes |
7-0(W) |
18-9-0 |
05/10/2024 |
Playoff |
Forsan Buffaloes |
10-1(W) |
19-9-0 |
05/18/2024 |
Playoff |
Albany Lions |
6-5(W) |
20-9-0 |
05/23/2024 |
Playoff |
Ropesville Ropes |
6-3(W) |
21-9-0 |
05/23/2024 |
Playoff |
Ropesville Ropes |
13-3(W) |
22-9-0 |
05/30/2024 |
Playoff |
New Home Leopards |
2-0(W) |
23-9-0 |
05/31/2024 |
Playoff |
New Home Leopards |
8-2(W) |
24-9-0 |
06/05/2024 |
Playoff |
Flatonia Bulldogs |
3-4(W) |
25-9-0 |
06/06/2024 |
Playoff |
Collinsville Pirates |
9-0(L) |
25-10-0 |
Anson Tigers
Coach: Scotty Nichols (9 Years As Head Coach, 291 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Jared Woods
2023 Record:11-13 / 4-5 / Bi-District Finalist
Returning Starters
Tyler Wilburn, Sr, P/C
Samuel Cowan, Sr, OF/P
Anthony Hernandez, Jr, 3B/P
Drikeston Shoemaker, Jr, OF/P
Stryker Dillard, Jr, OF/P
Elijah DeLaCruz, Jr, DH
Hunter Teichelman, So, 2B/P
Cole Estes, So, 1B/P
Previous Games
Date |
Game |
Opponent |
Score |
Record |
02/19/2024 |
Regular |
Goldthwaite Eagles |
17-1(W) |
1-0-0 |
02/22/2024 |
Tournament |
Colorado City Wolves |
7-0(W) |
2-0-0 |
02/22/2024 |
Tournament |
New Deal Lions |
9-8(W) |
3-0-0 |
02/23/2024 |
Tournament |
Stanton Buffaloes |
3-4(W) |
4-0-0 |
02/27/2024 |
Regular |
Hamlin Pied Pipers |
9-4(W) |
5-0-0 |
02/29/2024 |
Tournament |
Forsan Buffaloes |
8-2(W) |
6-0-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
De Leon Bearcats |
4-9(L) |
6-1-0 |
03/02/2024 |
Tournament |
Eastland Mavericks |
2-12(W) |
7-1-0 |
03/05/2024 |
Regular |
De Leon Bearcats |
4-3(W) |
8-1-0 |
03/07/2024 |
Tournament |
Gunter Tigers |
10-0(L) |
8-2-0 |
03/07/2024 |
Tournament |
Olney Cubs |
3-2(W) |
9-2-0 |
03/09/2024 |
Tournament |
Windthorst Trojans |
8-6(W) |
10-2-0 |
03/12/2024 |
Regular |
Forsan Buffaloes |
14-2(W) |
11-2-0 |
03/19/2024 |
District |
Haskell Indians |
6-2(W) |
12-2-0 |
03/22/2024 |
District |
Albany Lions |
6-2(L) |
12-3-0 |
03/26/2024 |
District |
Stamford Bulldogs |
10-1(L) |
12-4-0 |
03/28/2024 |
District |
Cisco Loboes |
6-1(W) |
13-4-0 |
04/02/2024 |
District |
Hawley Bearcats |
10-0(L) |
13-5-0 |
04/08/2024 |
District |
Haskell Indians |
10-0(W) |
14-5-0 |
04/12/2024 |
District |
Albany Lions |
13-2(L) |
14-6-0 |
04/16/2024 |
District |
Stamford Bulldogs |
7-6(L) |
14-7-0 |
04/23/2024 |
District |
Hawley Bearcats |
10-4(L) |
14-8-0 |
04/26/2024 |
District |
Cisco Loboes |
6-3(W) |
15-8-0 |
05/02/2024 |
Playoff |
Bangs Dragons |
7-0(W) |
16-8-0 |
05/04/2024 |
Playoff |
Bangs Dragons |
14-0(L) |
16-9-0 |
Cisco Loboes
Coach: Mark Adams (18 Years As Head Coach, Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Hayden Lewis
Returning Starters
Kannon Orsagh, Sr, P/SS (.358 BA, 2.90 BA, 1st Team All District)
Cole Thompson, Sr, INF/P (1st Team All District)
Cordell Harper, Sr, C/P (2nd Team All District)
Parker Williams, Jr, INF/P (2nd Team All District)
Julius Proffitt, Jr, OF/1B
Dillon Silva, Jr, OF
Gus Hart, Sr, OF
Carson Cochran, So, INF/P (2nd Team All District)
Previous Games
Date |
Game |
Opponent |
Score |
Record |
02/27/2024 |
Regular |
Bangs Dragons |
8-1(L) |
0-1-0 |
02/29/2024 |
Tournament |
Abilene Christian Panthers |
5-3(W) |
1-1-0 |
02/29/2024 |
Tournament |
ACHS |
5-3(W) |
2-1-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Miles Bulldogs |
8-8(T) |
2-1-1 |
03/02/2024 |
Tournament |
Junction Eagles |
9-1(W) |
3-1-1 |
03/05/2024 |
Regular |
Early Longhorns |
9-11(W) |
4-1-1 |
03/07/2024 |
Tournament |
Eastland Mavericks |
5-5(T) |
4-1-2 |
03/08/2024 |
Tournament |
Brady Bulldogs |
9-7(W) |
5-1-2 |
03/11/2024 |
Regular |
Brady Bulldogs |
3-8(L) |
5-2-2 |
03/12/2024 |
Regular |
Lipan Indians |
15-2(W) |
6-2-2 |
03/19/2024 |
District |
Stamford Bulldogs |
3-0(L) |
6-3-2 |
03/22/2024 |
District |
Haskell Indians |
10-2(W) |
7-3-2 |
03/26/2024 |
District |
Hawley Bearcats |
10-7(L) |
7-4-2 |
03/28/2024 |
District |
Anson Tigers |
6-1(L) |
7-5-2 |
04/02/2024 |
District |
Albany Lions |
12-4(L) |
7-6-2 |
04/08/2024 |
District |
Stamford Bulldogs |
3-2(W) |
8-6-2 |
04/12/2024 |
District |
Haskell Indians |
15-1(W) |
9-6-2 |
04/16/2024 |
District |
Hawley Bearcats |
4-3(W) |
10-6-2 |
04/23/2024 |
District |
Albany Lions |
11-0(L) |
10-7-2 |
04/26/2024 |
District |
Anson Tigers |
6-3(L) |
10-8-2 |
TLA Abilene
Coach: Jeremy Kirk (8 Years As Head Coach, 35 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Dakota Fannin
Returning Starters
Jonathan Kirk, Sr, 1B (.349 BA, 6 2 B, 2nd Team All District)
Clayton Johnson, Jr, C/INF (2nd Team All District)
Anthony Cordero, Jr, P/INF (.320 BA, 3B, HR, HM All District)
Maison Seballos, Jr, P/OF (1st Team All District)
Malachi Gutierrez, Jr, OF
Johnathon Rico, So, P/INF (District Co-Newcomer of the Year)
Mauel Rios, So, OF
Joaquin Alcantar, So, OF
Previous Games
Date |
Game |
Opponent |
Score |
Record |
02/27/2024 |
Regular |
Munday Moguls |
13-23(W) |
1-0-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Munday Moguls |
2-16(W) |
2-0-0 |
03/05/2024 |
Regular |
Harrold Hornets |
15-4(L) |
2-1-0 |
03/07/2024 |
Tournament |
Wichita Falls Hirschi Huskies |
8-7(L) |
2-2-0 |
03/09/2024 |
Tournament |
Seymour Panthers |
15-0(L) |
2-3-0 |
03/19/2024 |
Regular |
Roby Lions |
17-11(L) |
2-4-0 |
03/22/2024 |
District |
Eula Pirates |
6-5(L) |
2-5-0 |
03/26/2024 |
District |
Baird Bears |
12-2(W) |
3-5-0 |
04/05/2024 |
District |
Eula Pirates |
18-15(L) |
3-6-0 |
04/10/2024 |
District |
Baird Bears |
13-3(W) |
4-6-0 |
04/16/2024 |
District |
Eula Pirates |
13-3(L) |
4-7-0 |
04/23/2024 |
District |
Baird Bears |
14-8(W) |
5-7-0 |
05/04/2024 |
Playoff |
May Tigers |
7-4(L) |
5-8-0 |
Knox City Greyhounds
Coach: Jordan Carter (8 Years As Head Coach, Career Wins)
2023 Record:Did not filed a team in 2022
Returning Starters
Previous Games
Date |
Game |
Opponent |
Score |
Record |
03/18/2024 |
Regular |
Rotan Yellowhammers |
3-16(W) |
1-0-0 |
Baird Bears
Coach: Teagan Brown (6 Years As Head Coach, 36 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Sterling Harris
2023 Record:4-11-1 / 2-3 / Bi-District Finalist
Returning Starters
Devin Lucas, Sr, P/C (.308 BA)
Jake Gerngross, Jr, CF/P (.606 BA, 1st Team All District)
Tyler Stills, Jr, C/P
Skyler Denning, Jr, SS
Weston Isenhower, Jr, Util
Camdyn Schlieve, So, Util/P (.500 BA, District Newcomer of the Year)
Tristen Wooten, So, 3B
P. J. Luper, So, 1B
Previous Games
Date |
Game |
Opponent |
Score |
Record |
02/27/2024 |
Regular |
Cross Plains Buffalos |
22-1(L) |
0-1-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Hamlin Pied Pipers |
22-4(L) |
0-2-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Quanah Indians |
8-3(W) |
1-2-0 |
03/02/2024 |
Tournament |
Borden County Coyotes |
18-0(L) |
1-3-0 |
03/08/2024 |
Tournament |
Breckenridge JV |
5-16(L) |
1-4-0 |
03/08/2024 |
Tournament |
Wichita Falls Hirschi Huskies |
3-17(L) |
1-5-0 |
03/09/2024 |
Regular |
Haskell Indians |
3-15(L) |
1-6-0 |
03/19/2024 |
Regular |
San Angelo Saints |
7-30(L) |
1-7-0 |
03/26/2024 |
District |
TLA Abilene |
12-2(L) |
1-8-0 |
04/02/2024 |
District |
Eula Pirates |
26-10(L) |
1-9-0 |
04/05/2024 |
Regular |
SA Saints |
10-19(L) |
1-10-0 |
04/10/2024 |
District |
TLA Abilene |
13-3(L) |
1-11-0 |
04/12/2024 |
District |
Eula Pirates |
6-28(L) |
1-12-0 |
04/23/2024 |
District |
TLA Abilene |
14-8(L) |
1-13-0 |
04/26/2024 |
District |
Eula Pirates |
14-2(L) |
1-14-0 |
Haskell Indians
Coach: Ty McLemore (2 Years As Head Coach, 4 Career Wins)
Returning Starters
Previous Games
Date |
Game |
Opponent |
Score |
Record |
02/23/2024 |
Tournament |
Merkel Badgers |
11-5(L) |
0-1-0 |
02/29/2024 |
Tournament |
Brady Bulldogs |
4-15(L) |
0-2-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Coleman Bluecats |
13-3(L) |
0-3-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Windthorst Trojans |
19-6(L) |
0-4-0 |
03/05/2024 |
Regular |
Seymour Panthers |
13-6(L) |
0-5-0 |
03/08/2024 |
Tournament |
Coleman Bluecats |
19-3(L) |
0-6-0 |
03/09/2024 |
Regular |
Baird Bears |
3-15(W) |
1-6-0 |
03/19/2024 |
District |
Anson Tigers |
6-2(L) |
1-7-0 |
03/22/2024 |
District |
Cisco Loboes |
10-2(L) |
1-8-0 |
03/26/2024 |
District |
Albany Lions |
16-4(L) |
1-9-0 |
03/29/2024 |
District |
Hawley Bearcats |
10-2(L) |
1-10-0 |
04/02/2024 |
District |
Stamford Bulldogs |
14-3(L) |
1-11-0 |
04/08/2024 |
District |
Anson Tigers |
10-0(L) |
1-12-0 |
04/12/2024 |
District |
Cisco Loboes |
15-1(L) |
1-13-0 |
04/16/2024 |
District |
Albany Lions |
6-3(L) |
1-14-0 |
04/23/2024 |
District |
Stamford Bulldogs |
6-1(L) |
1-15-0 |
04/26/2024 |
District |
Hawley Bearcats |
10-0(L) |
1-16-0 |