21-2A
Playoff Seeding
1A
1. Oakwood
2. Slocum
2A
1. Centerville
2. Lovelady
3. Leon
4. Grapeland
District 21 Master Schedule
1A v 2A games do not count in District placings.
1A
North Zulch Schedule
Oakwood Schedule
Slocum
2A
Centerville Schedule
Grapeland Schedule
Jewett Leon Schedule
Leon Tournament Schedule
Latexo Schedule
Lovelady Schedule
Normangee Schedule
Centerville Tigers
Coach: Demond Denman (21 Years As Head Coach, 210 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Brad Bell, Wayne Spillman
2023 Record:16-8 / 9-1 / Area Finalist
Returning Starters
Zantyl Holley, Sr, 1B (.262 BA, 14 RBI, 1st Team All District)
Halston French, Sr, OF (.386 BA, 16 RBI, District MVP)
Jake Pineda, Jr, C/P (.437 BA, 26 RBI, District Offensive MVP)
Jacob Brooke, So, 2B (.352 BA, 14 RBI, District Newcomer of the Year)
Jakey Gray, So, C (.371 BA, 15 RBI, 1st Team All District)
Blake Boyd, So, P/2B (.268 BA, 4 W, 1st Team All District)
Previous Games
Date |
Game |
Opponent |
Score |
Record |
02/22/2024 |
Tournament |
Shepherd Pirates |
2-10(W) |
1-0-0 |
02/22/2024 |
Tournament |
Alto Yellow Jackets |
4-5(W) |
2-0-0 |
02/23/2024 |
Tournament |
Groveton Indians |
6-3(W) |
3-0-0 |
02/24/2024 |
Tournament |
Pollok Central Bulldogs |
4-3(L) |
3-1-0 |
02/29/2024 |
Tournament |
Teague Lions |
1-7(W) |
4-1-0 |
02/29/2024 |
Regular |
Teague Lions |
4-4(T) |
4-1-1 |
02/29/2024 |
Tournament |
Riesel Indians |
4-4(T) |
4-1-2 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Mexia Black Cats |
2-3(L) |
4-2-2 |
03/02/2024 |
Tournament |
Scurry-Rosser Wildcats |
6-2(L) |
4-3-2 |
03/07/2024 |
Tournament |
Caldwell Hornets |
1-1(T) |
4-3-3 |
03/07/2024 |
Tournament |
New Waverly Bulldogs |
2-6(W) |
5-3-3 |
03/08/2024 |
Tournament |
Yoakum Bulldogs |
3-9(W) |
6-3-3 |
03/19/2024 |
District |
Grapeland Sandies |
8-3(L) |
6-4-3 |
03/23/2024 |
District |
Lovelady Lions |
6-0(W) |
7-4-3 |
03/26/2024 |
District |
Normangee Panthers |
11-1(W) |
8-4-3 |
04/02/2024 |
District |
Jewett Leon Cougars |
8-6(W) |
9-4-3 |
04/05/2024 |
District |
Latexo Tigers |
15-5(W) |
10-4-3 |
04/10/2024 |
District |
Grapeland Sandies |
14-4(W) |
11-4-3 |
04/12/2024 |
District |
Lovelady Lions |
11-1(W) |
12-4-3 |
04/16/2024 |
District |
Normangee Panthers |
9-3(W) |
13-4-3 |
04/23/2024 |
District |
Latexo Tigers |
13-1(W) |
14-4-3 |
04/26/2024 |
District |
Jewett Leon Cougars |
5-2(W) |
15-4-3 |
05/01/2024 |
Playoff |
Cushing Bearkats |
9-4(W) |
16-4-3 |
05/02/2024 |
Playoff |
Cushing Bearkats |
8-6(W) |
17-4-3 |
Lovelady Lions
Coach: Macaully Bowen (2 Years As Head Coach, 24 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Shane Akin
2023 Record:16-10-1 / 8-2 / Bi-District Finalist
Returning Starters
Skylar Pipkin, Sr, OF (1st Team All District)
Travis Cook, Sr, OF/1B (HM All District)
Tyler Gilchrist, Jr, P/C (District Utility Player of the Year)
Brady Mikes, Jr, 1B/P (1st Team All District)
Lance Pierce, Jr, SS/P/2B (2nd Team All District)
Brady McCullough, So, INF/P (2nd Team All District)
Lane Wilson, So, DH/C/OF (District Newcomer of the Year)
Aiden McIntyre, So, INF/P/OF (HM All District)
Previous Games
Date |
Game |
Opponent |
Score |
Record |
02/19/2024 |
Regular |
Trinity Tigers |
18-0(W) |
1-0-0 |
02/19/2024 |
Regular |
Trinity Tigers |
14-4(W) |
2-0-0 |
02/22/2024 |
Tournament |
Groveton Indians |
8-0(W) |
3-0-0 |
02/23/2024 |
Tournament |
Pollok Central Bulldogs |
6-2(L) |
3-1-0 |
02/24/2024 |
Tournament |
Alto Yellow Jackets |
8-1(W) |
4-1-0 |
02/24/2024 |
Tournament |
Shepherd Pirates |
7-8(W) |
5-1-0 |
02/26/2024 |
Regular |
Gary Bobcats |
8-7(L) |
5-2-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Crockett Bulldogs |
2-12(W) |
6-2-0 |
03/05/2024 |
Regular |
Timpson Bears |
6-1(W) |
7-2-0 |
03/07/2024 |
Tournament |
Cayuga Wildcats |
5-1(W) |
8-2-0 |
03/07/2024 |
Tournament |
Iola Bulldogs |
5-0(L) |
8-3-0 |
03/08/2024 |
Tournament |
Groesbeck Goats |
4-5(W) |
9-3-0 |
03/14/2024 |
Tournament |
Muenster Hornets |
6-5(L) |
9-4-0 |
03/15/2024 |
Tournament |
Lindsay Knights |
7-1(W) |
10-4-0 |
03/16/2024 |
Tournament |
Holliday Eagles |
3-13(L) |
10-5-0 |
03/19/2024 |
District |
Jewett Leon Cougars |
10-3(L) |
10-6-0 |
03/23/2024 |
District |
Centerville Tigers |
6-0(L) |
10-7-0 |
03/26/2024 |
District |
Latexo Tigers |
18-0(W) |
11-7-0 |
04/02/2024 |
District |
Normangee Panthers |
3-2(W) |
12-7-0 |
04/05/2024 |
District |
Grapeland Sandies |
8-0(W) |
13-7-0 |
04/12/2024 |
District |
Centerville Tigers |
11-1(L) |
13-8-0 |
04/13/2024 |
District |
Jewett Leon Cougars |
4-3(W) |
14-8-0 |
04/16/2024 |
District |
Latexo Tigers |
21-3(W) |
15-8-0 |
04/23/2024 |
District |
Grapeland Sandies |
7-0(W) |
16-8-0 |
04/26/2024 |
District |
Normangee Panthers |
12-4(W) |
17-8-0 |
04/27/2024 |
District |
Jewett Leon Cougars |
2-1(W) |
18-8-0 |
05/02/2024 |
Playoff |
Douglass Indians |
7-4(L) |
18-9-0 |
05/04/2024 |
Playoff |
Douglass Indians |
6-4(W) |
19-9-0 |
05/04/2024 |
Playoff |
Douglass Indians |
7-12(L) |
19-10-0 |
Jewett Leon Cougars
Coach: Jim O'Neal (2 Years As Head Coach, 23 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Pete Martinez, Tobe Zientek
2023 Record:10-11 / 3-5 / Bi-District Finalist
Returning Starters
Brock, Bumpurs, Sr, P/INF (.339 BA, 3 W, 1.69 ERA, 1st Team All District)
Jose Carrizales, Sr, INF (.281 BA, HM All District)
Gannen Wise, Sr, INF
Tyler Stevens, Sr, INF (HM All District)
Gavin Taylor, Jr, OF
Cooper Stevens, So, P/INF (.369 BA, 4 2B, 3 3B, 1st Team All District)
Brady Rorher, So, P/C/INF (.298 BA, 2nd Team All District)
Landon Thomas, So, OF (.346 BA, 1st Team All District)
Previous Games
Date |
Game |
Opponent |
Score |
Record |
02/20/2024 |
Regular |
Corrigan-Camden Bulldogs |
5-3(L) |
0-1-0 |
02/22/2024 |
Tournament |
Elkhart Elks |
2-16(W) |
1-1-0 |
02/23/2024 |
Tournament |
Thrall Tigers |
15-0(L) |
1-2-0 |
02/23/2024 |
Tournament |
Iola Bulldogs |
5-4(L) |
1-3-0 |
02/24/2024 |
Tournament |
Troup Tigers |
16-2(L) |
1-4-0 |
02/27/2024 |
Regular |
Cayuga Wildcats |
2-1(L) |
1-5-0 |
02/29/2024 |
Tournament |
Gladewater Bears |
1-0(L) |
1-6-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Malakoff Tigers |
6-3(L) |
1-7-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Tyler All Saints Episcopal Trojans |
7-0(W) |
2-7-0 |
03/07/2024 |
Tournament |
Teague Lions |
8-5(L) |
2-8-0 |
03/08/2024 |
Tournament |
Cushing Bearkats |
16-10(W) |
3-8-0 |
03/08/2024 |
Tournament |
LaPoynor Flyers |
4-5(L) |
3-9-0 |
03/09/2024 |
Tournament |
Bruceville-Eddy Eagles |
15-0(W) |
4-9-0 |
03/09/2024 |
Tournament |
BVCHEA |
8-5(W) |
5-9-0 |
03/12/2024 |
Regular |
BVCHEA |
10-0(W) |
6-9-0 |
03/19/2024 |
District |
Lovelady Lions |
10-3(W) |
7-9-0 |
03/22/2024 |
District |
Latexo Tigers |
15-0(W) |
8-9-0 |
03/26/2024 |
District |
Grapeland Sandies |
4-0(W) |
9-9-0 |
04/02/2024 |
District |
Centerville Tigers |
8-6(L) |
9-10-0 |
04/05/2024 |
District |
Normangee Panthers |
8-2(W) |
10-10-0 |
04/12/2024 |
District |
Latexo Tigers |
16-0(W) |
11-10-0 |
04/13/2024 |
District |
Lovelady Lions |
4-3(L) |
11-11-0 |
04/17/2024 |
District |
Grapeland Sandies |
8-5(W) |
12-11-0 |
04/23/2024 |
District |
Normangee Panthers |
9-2(W) |
13-11-0 |
04/26/2024 |
District |
Centerville Tigers |
5-2(L) |
13-12-0 |
04/27/2024 |
District |
Lovelady Lions |
2-1(L) |
13-13-0 |
05/04/2024 |
Playoff |
Corrigan-Camden Bulldogs |
7-2(W) |
14-13-0 |
Slocum Mustangs
Coach: Mitchell Bunn (3 Years As Head Coach, 17 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Sheldon Paramore
2023 Record:14-5 / 5-1 / Area Finalist
Returning Starters
Zach Coble, Sr, INF/P/C (1st Team All District)
Ashton Chaffin, Jr, OF (1st Team All District)
Cameron Janke, Jr, INF (HM All District)
Cody Jordan, Jr, P/INF (District MVP)
Braedon Lindsey, Jr, OF (District Pitcher of the Year)
Ayden Sarraf, Jr, INF (HM All District)
Carter Sbrusch, So, INF/P/C (District Newcomer of the Year)
Previous Games
Date |
Game |
Opponent |
Score |
Record |
02/19/2024 |
Regular |
Malakoff Cross Roads Bobcats |
13-0(L) |
0-1-0 |
02/22/2024 |
Tournament |
Groveton Centerville Bulldogs |
25-2(W) |
1-1-0 |
02/27/2024 |
Regular |
Apple Springs Eagles |
10-0(L) |
1-2-0 |
02/29/2024 |
Tournament |
Latexo Tigers |
11-1(W) |
2-2-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Groveton Centerville Bulldogs |
6-7(L) |
2-3-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Neches Tigers |
9-5(L) |
2-4-0 |
03/02/2024 |
Tournament |
Apple Springs Eagles |
5-2(W) |
3-4-0 |
03/05/2024 |
District |
Latexo Tigers |
10-5(W) |
4-4-0 |
03/07/2024 |
Tournament |
Kennard Tigers |
10-3(W) |
5-4-0 |
03/08/2024 |
Tournament |
Colmesneil Bulldogs |
14-1(L) |
5-5-0 |
03/08/2024 |
Tournament |
Chester Yellowjackets |
13-3(L) |
5-6-0 |
03/12/2024 |
Regular |
Normangee Panthers |
14-2(L) |
5-7-0 |
03/18/2024 |
Regular |
Arp JV |
10-7(W) |
6-7-0 |
03/27/2024 |
District |
Oakwood Panthers |
3-4(L) |
6-8-0 |
04/02/2024 |
District |
North Zulch Bulldogs |
3-1(W) |
7-8-0 |
04/05/2024 |
Regular |
Oakwood Panthers |
13-6(L) |
7-9-0 |
04/12/2024 |
District |
North Zulch Bulldogs |
25-11(W) |
8-9-0 |
04/16/2024 |
District |
Oakwood Panthers |
11-2(W) |
9-9-0 |
04/23/2024 |
District |
North Zulch Bulldogs |
16-3(W) |
10-9-0 |
05/03/2024 |
Playoff |
Apple Springs Eagles |
1-5(L) |
10-10-0 |
05/03/2024 |
Playoff |
Apple Springs Eagles |
11-2(W) |
11-10-0 |
05/04/2024 |
Playoff |
Apple Springs Eagles |
16-11(W) |
12-10-0 |
Grapeland Sandies
Coach: Skylar Quick (1 Years As Head Coach, Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Clay Goolsby, Jacob Stovall
2023 Record:7-9 / 5-5 / Bi-District Finalist
Returning Starters
Jax Vickers, Sr, P/INF (.286 BA)
Slade Harris, Sr, P/INF (.326 BA, 19 Ks, 2.38 ERA)
Ricky Gilmore, Jr, 1B/P (.289 BA, 10 RBI)
Sean Walker, So, OF (.216 BA)
Previous Games
Date |
Game |
Opponent |
Score |
Record |
02/19/2024 |
Regular |
Crockett Bulldogs |
10-0(W) |
1-0-0 |
02/23/2024 |
Tournament |
Trinity Tigers |
7-17(W) |
2-0-0 |
02/26/2024 |
Regular |
Coldspring Trojans |
0-12(L) |
2-1-0 |
02/29/2024 |
Tournament |
Cumberland Academy Knights |
5-1(W) |
3-1-0 |
02/29/2024 |
Tournament |
Kennard Tigers |
6-1(W) |
4-1-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Martinsville Pirates |
6-0(W) |
5-1-0 |
03/02/2024 |
Tournament |
Whitehouse JV |
9-2(W) |
6-1-0 |
03/08/2024 |
Regular |
Oakwood Panthers |
9-3(W) |
7-1-0 |
03/09/2024 |
Tournament |
Huntington Red Devils |
16-0(L) |
7-2-0 |
03/09/2024 |
Regular |
Woden Eagles |
14-8(L) |
7-3-0 |
03/12/2024 |
Regular |
North Zulch Bulldogs |
20-0(W) |
8-3-0 |
03/19/2024 |
District |
Centerville Tigers |
8-3(W) |
9-3-0 |
03/22/2024 |
District |
Normangee Panthers |
14-4(W) |
10-3-0 |
03/26/2024 |
District |
Jewett Leon Cougars |
4-0(L) |
10-4-0 |
04/02/2024 |
District |
Latexo Tigers |
10-0(W) |
11-4-0 |
04/05/2024 |
District |
Lovelady Lions |
8-0(L) |
11-5-0 |
04/10/2024 |
District |
Centerville Tigers |
14-4(L) |
11-6-0 |
04/12/2024 |
District |
Normangee Panthers |
17-5(W) |
12-6-0 |
04/17/2024 |
District |
Jewett Leon Cougars |
8-5(L) |
12-7-0 |
04/19/2024 |
District |
Latexo Tigers |
11-0(W) |
13-7-0 |
04/23/2024 |
District |
Lovelady Lions |
7-0(L) |
13-8-0 |
05/03/2024 |
Playoff |
Groveton Indians |
7-3(L) |
13-9-0 |
05/04/2024 |
Playoff |
Groveton Indians |
0-6(L) |
13-10-0 |
Oakwood Panthers
Coach: Jayson Johnson (4 Years As Head Coach, 25 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Thomas Tritz
Returning Starters
Kolby Walley, Sr, P/SS/C
Johnny Russell, Sr, P/1B
Gavin Wilbanks, Jr, 3B/1B/C
Kevin Alatorre, Jr, 2B
Tirrec Jackson, Jr, OF
Eddy Ramirez, Jr, OF
Prestyn Helm, So, 3B
Previous Games
Date |
Game |
Opponent |
Score |
Record |
02/27/2024 |
Regular |
Buffalo Bison |
16-6(L) |
0-1-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Harts Bluff Bulldogs |
2-2(T) |
0-1-1 |
03/08/2024 |
Regular |
Grapeland Sandies |
9-3(L) |
0-2-1 |
03/11/2024 |
Regular |
NVO |
7-8(L) |
0-3-1 |
03/13/2024 |
Regular |
NVO |
8-7(W) |
1-3-1 |
03/27/2024 |
District |
Slocum Mustangs |
3-4(W) |
2-3-1 |
04/05/2024 |
Regular |
Slocum Mustangs |
13-6(W) |
3-3-1 |
04/09/2024 |
District |
North Zulch Bulldogs |
18-4(W) |
4-3-1 |
04/16/2024 |
District |
Slocum Mustangs |
11-2(L) |
4-4-1 |
04/19/2024 |
District |
North Zulch Bulldogs |
8-3(W) |
5-4-1 |
05/02/2024 |
Playoff |
Kennard Tigers |
17-3(W) |
6-4-1 |
05/03/2024 |
Playoff |
Kennard Tigers |
19-8(W) |
7-4-1 |
Normangee Panthers
Coach: Robert McConathy (3 Years As Head Coach, 18 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Danny Adams, Zach Alvarado
Returning Starters
Brent Walker, Sr, INF (.350 BA, 10 RBI, 2nd Team All District)
Dallas Jones, Sr, OF/P (.364 BA, 29 K, 1st Team All District)
Hunter Garner, Sr, C (.426 BA, 20 RBI)
Jace Metzer, Sr, INF (.358 BA, 2nd Team All District)
Previous Games
Date |
Game |
Opponent |
Score |
Record |
02/19/2024 |
Regular |
West Hardin Oilers |
5-4(L) |
0-1-0 |
02/22/2024 |
Tournament |
Scurry-Rosser Wildcats |
12-1(L) |
0-2-0 |
02/22/2024 |
Tournament |
Buffalo Bison |
8-4(L) |
0-3-0 |
02/23/2024 |
Tournament |
Wortham Bulldogs |
8-14(W) |
1-3-0 |
02/24/2024 |
Tournament |
BVCHEA |
7-5(W) |
2-3-0 |
02/27/2024 |
Regular |
Bremond Tigers |
11-9(L) |
2-4-0 |
02/29/2024 |
Tournament |
Trinity Tigers |
10-11(W) |
3-4-0 |
02/29/2024 |
Tournament |
Zavalla Eagles |
1-13(W) |
4-4-0 |
03/02/2024 |
Tournament |
Snook Bluejays |
11-1(W) |
5-4-0 |
03/02/2024 |
Tournament |
Deweyville Pirates |
5-3(W) |
6-4-0 |
03/05/2024 |
Regular |
Moody Bearcats |
12-4(L) |
6-5-0 |
03/07/2024 |
Tournament |
Malakoff Cross Roads Bobcats |
13-1(L) |
6-6-0 |
03/07/2024 |
Tournament |
Thorndale Bulldogs |
17-0(L) |
6-7-0 |
03/08/2024 |
Tournament |
Abbott Panthers |
4-4(T) |
6-7-1 |
03/12/2024 |
Regular |
Slocum Mustangs |
14-2(W) |
7-7-1 |
03/19/2024 |
District |
Latexo Tigers |
13-2(W) |
8-7-1 |
03/22/2024 |
District |
Grapeland Sandies |
14-4(L) |
8-8-1 |
03/26/2024 |
District |
Centerville Tigers |
11-1(L) |
8-9-1 |
04/02/2024 |
District |
Lovelady Lions |
3-2(L) |
8-10-1 |
04/05/2024 |
District |
Jewett Leon Cougars |
8-2(L) |
8-11-1 |
04/12/2024 |
District |
Grapeland Sandies |
17-5(L) |
8-12-1 |
04/16/2024 |
District |
Centerville Tigers |
9-3(L) |
8-13-1 |
04/23/2024 |
District |
Jewett Leon Cougars |
9-2(L) |
8-14-1 |
04/26/2024 |
District |
Lovelady Lions |
12-4(L) |
8-15-1 |
North Zulch Bulldogs
Coach: Kevin Bartley (25 Years As Head Coach, 352 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Colton Jones
2023 Record:2-4 / Bi-District Finalist
Returning Starters
Trip Baker, Sr, P/OF
Braxton Brockman, Sr, P/1B
River Gafford, Sr, P/SS
Luis Gonzalez, Sr, P/2B
Riley Mooney, Sr, P/C
Garrett Rhodes, Sr, 1B
Coy Measell, So, OF/2B
Lance Wallace, So, OF
Previous Games
Date |
Game |
Opponent |
Score |
Record |
02/29/2024 |
Tournament |
Sabine Pass Sharks |
11-5(W) |
1-0-0 |
02/29/2024 |
Tournament |
West Sabine Tigers |
15-1(L) |
1-1-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Kirbyville JV |
3-5(L) |
1-2-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Dallardsville Big Sandy Wildcats |
16-0(L) |
1-3-0 |
03/05/2024 |
Regular |
Mumford JV |
10-4(W) |
2-3-0 |
03/07/2024 |
Tournament |
Howe Bulldogs |
17-0(L) |
2-4-0 |
03/12/2024 |
Regular |
Grapeland Sandies |
20-0(L) |
2-5-0 |
03/19/2024 |
Regular |
Frost Polar Bears |
9-0(W) |
3-5-0 |
04/02/2024 |
District |
Slocum Mustangs |
3-1(L) |
3-6-0 |
04/09/2024 |
District |
Oakwood Panthers |
18-4(L) |
3-7-0 |
04/12/2024 |
District |
Slocum Mustangs |
25-11(L) |
3-8-0 |
04/19/2024 |
District |
Oakwood Panthers |
8-3(L) |
3-9-0 |
04/23/2024 |
District |
Slocum Mustangs |
16-3(L) |
3-10-0 |
Latexo Tigers
Coach: Ryan Truetor (5 Years As Head Coach, Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Ashton Hargroves
2023 Record:Jax Bobbitt, So, P/INF
Kyson Hamelinck, So, OF
Returning Starters
Previous Games
Date |
Game |
Opponent |
Score |
Record |
02/27/2024 |
Regular |
Crockett Bulldogs |
16-6(L) |
0-1-0 |
02/29/2024 |
Tournament |
Slocum Mustangs |
11-1(L) |
0-2-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Dawson Bulldogs |
8-2(L) |
0-3-0 |
03/01/2024 |
Tournament |
Apple Springs Eagles |
4-11(L) |
0-4-0 |
03/02/2024 |
Tournament |
Chester Yellowjackets |
8-5(L) |
0-5-0 |
03/05/2024 |
District |
Slocum Mustangs |
10-5(L) |
0-6-0 |
03/07/2024 |
Tournament |
Colmesneil Bulldogs |
12-1(L) |
0-7-0 |
03/08/2024 |
Tournament |
Spurger Pirates |
9-4(W) |
1-7-0 |
03/08/2024 |
Tournament |
Martinsville Pirates |
5-7(L) |
1-8-0 |
03/09/2024 |
Tournament |
Wells Pirates |
4-3(L) |
1-9-0 |
03/19/2024 |
District |
Normangee Panthers |
13-2(L) |
1-10-0 |
03/22/2024 |
District |
Jewett Leon Cougars |
15-0(L) |
1-11-0 |
03/26/2024 |
District |
Lovelady Lions |
18-0(L) |
1-12-0 |
04/02/2024 |
District |
Grapeland Sandies |
10-0(L) |
1-13-0 |
04/05/2024 |
District |
Centerville Tigers |
15-5(L) |
1-14-0 |
04/12/2024 |
District |
Jewett Leon Cougars |
16-0(L) |
1-15-0 |
04/16/2024 |
District |
Lovelady Lions |
21-3(L) |
1-16-0 |
04/19/2024 |
District |
Grapeland Sandies |
11-0(L) |
1-17-0 |
04/23/2024 |
District |
Centerville Tigers |
13-1(L) |
1-18-0 |