30-5A
W30 La Joya Palmview
R30 Mission Vets
T30 Rio Grande City
F30 Laredo Martin
Schedules
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln
La Joya Palmview
Laredo Cigarroa
Laredo Martin
Laredo Nixon
Mission Veterans Memorial
Rio Grande City
Roma
W30 La Joya Palmview
R30 Mission Vets
T30 Rio Grande City
F30 Laredo Martin
Schedules
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln
La Joya Palmview
Laredo Cigarroa
Laredo Martin
Laredo Nixon
Mission Veterans Memorial
Rio Grande City
Roma
W | L | W | L | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Joya Palmview Lobos | 13 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 1 | |
Rio Grande City Rattlers | 10 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 1 | |
Mission Veterans Memorial Patriots | 10 | 4 | 18 | 10 | 2 | |
Laredo Martin Tigers | 7 | 7 | 15 | 13 | 0 | |
Roma Gladiators | 6 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 0 | |
Laredo Nixon Mustangs | 5 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 3 | |
Laredo Cigarroa Toros | 3 | 11 | 6 | 18 | 0 | |
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Huskies | 2 | 12 | 3 | 22 | 0 |
Coach: Manuel Garcia (15 Years As Head Coach, 270 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Mario Hernandez; Mateo Garcia; Juan Elizondo; Jorge Arias
2023 Record:29-10/12-2; Regional Semifinalist
Date | Game | Opponent | Score | Record |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/19/2024 | Regular | Los Fresnos Falcons | 5-4(W) | 1-0-0 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Hidalgo Pirates | 8-0(W) | 2-0-0 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Brownsville Veterans Memorial Chargers | 3-2(W) | 3-0-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | San Antonio Holmes Huskies | 1-6(L) | 3-1-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Mission Sharyland Rattlers | 1-1(T) | 3-1-1 |
02/24/2024 | Tournament | Weslaco Panthers | 3-2(W) | 4-1-1 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | McAllen Memorial Mustangs | 4-0(W) | 5-1-1 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | Gregory-Portland Wildcats | 3-1(W) | 6-1-1 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | S.A. Home School | 7-6(W) | 7-1-1 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Laredo United Longhorns | 3-2(W) | 8-1-1 |
03/02/2024 | Tournament | Alice Coyotes | 3-1(W) | 9-1-1 |
03/07/2024 | Tournament | Laredo United South Panthers | 4-2(L) | 9-2-1 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Weslaco Panthers | 6-0(W) | 10-2-1 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | La Joya Coyotes | 7-0(W) | 11-2-1 |
03/09/2024 | Tournament | Bishop Badgers | 4-1(W) | 12-2-1 |
03/12/2024 | District | Rio Grande City Rattlers | 10-0(W) | 13-2-1 |
03/14/2024 | District | Rio Grande City Rattlers | 4-1(W) | 14-2-1 |
03/19/2024 | District | Laredo Martin Tigers | 12-0(W) | 15-2-1 |
03/22/2024 | District | Laredo Martin Tigers | 12-3(W) | 16-2-1 |
03/26/2024 | District | Mission Veterans Memorial Patriots | 3-0(W) | 17-2-1 |
03/28/2024 | District | Mission Veterans Memorial Patriots | 7-6(W) | 18-2-1 |
04/02/2024 | District | Laredo Nixon Mustangs | 12-2(W) | 19-2-1 |
04/05/2024 | District | Laredo Nixon Mustangs | 10-0(W) | 20-2-1 |
04/09/2024 | District | La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Huskies | 18-5(W) | 21-2-1 |
04/12/2024 | District | La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Huskies | 10-0(W) | 22-2-1 |
04/16/2024 | District | Roma Gladiators | 5-2(W) | 23-2-1 |
04/19/2024 | District | Roma Gladiators | 5-4(L) | 23-3-1 |
04/24/2024 | District | Laredo Cigarroa Toros | 10-0(W) | 24-3-1 |
04/26/2024 | District | Laredo Cigarroa Toros | 6-0(W) | 25-3-1 |
05/03/2024 | Playoff | Victoria West Warriors | 1-0(W) | 26-3-1 |
05/04/2024 | Playoff | Victoria West Warriors | 3-2(W) | 27-3-1 |
Coach: Hiram Lopez (2 Years As Head Coach, 30 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Paul Bazan; Jonathan Guzman; Guillermo Ali Garcia
2023 Record:22-9-2/12-2; Bi-District Finalist
Date | Game | Opponent | Score | Record |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/19/2024 | Regular | Edinburg Bobcats | 4-0(W) | 1-0-0 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | San Antonio Southwest Dragons | 4-3(L) | 1-1-0 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | McAllen Memorial Mustangs | 8-1(W) | 2-1-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Edinburg Bobcats | 5-2(W) | 3-1-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Harlingen South Hawks | 10-1(L) | 3-2-0 |
02/24/2024 | Tournament | Harlingen Cardinals | 3-0(W) | 4-2-0 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | San Antonio Churchill Chargers | 1-8(L) | 4-3-0 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | San Antonio O'Connor Panthers | 1-7(L) | 4-4-0 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Cibolo Steele Knights | 0-3(L) | 4-5-0 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Leander Rouse Raiders | 18-1(L) | 4-6-0 |
03/02/2024 | Tournament | El Paso Socorro Bulldogs | 3-10(L) | 4-7-0 |
03/07/2024 | Tournament | Brownsville Rivera Raiders | 9-10(L) | 4-8-0 |
03/07/2024 | Tournament | Edinburg North Cougars | 4-4(T) | 4-8-1 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Harlingen Cardinals | 0-3(L) | 4-9-1 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Edinburg Bobcats | 6-5(W) | 5-9-1 |
03/09/2024 | Tournament | Edinburg Economedes Jaguars | 7-5(W) | 6-9-1 |
03/12/2024 | District | La Joya Palmview Lobos | 10-0(L) | 6-10-1 |
03/14/2024 | District | La Joya Palmview Lobos | 4-1(L) | 6-11-1 |
03/19/2024 | District | Laredo Nixon Mustangs | 15-1(W) | 7-11-1 |
03/22/2024 | District | Laredo Nixon Mustangs | 12-3(W) | 8-11-1 |
03/26/2024 | District | La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Huskies | 11-0(W) | 9-11-1 |
03/28/2024 | District | La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Huskies | 6-2(W) | 10-11-1 |
04/02/2024 | District | Laredo Martin Tigers | 5-0(W) | 11-11-1 |
04/05/2024 | District | Laredo Martin Tigers | 8-6(L) | 11-12-1 |
04/09/2024 | District | Mission Veterans Memorial Patriots | 5-4(L) | 11-13-1 |
04/12/2024 | District | Mission Veterans Memorial Patriots | 5-4(W) | 12-13-1 |
04/16/2024 | District | Laredo Cigarroa Toros | 10-0(W) | 13-13-1 |
04/19/2024 | District | Laredo Cigarroa Toros | 10-0(W) | 14-13-1 |
04/23/2024 | District | Roma Gladiators | 0-5(W) | 15-13-1 |
04/26/2024 | District | Roma Gladiators | 16-5(W) | 16-13-1 |
05/03/2024 | Playoff | Corpus Christi Ray Texans | 3-2(W) | 17-13-1 |
05/04/2024 | Playoff | Corpus Christi Ray Texans | 8-2(W) | 18-13-1 |
Coach: Ben Gonzales (7 Years As Head Coach, 65 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Freddy Uribe; Eric Klippel
2023 Record:17-13-1/10-4; Bi-District Finalist
Date | Game | Opponent | Score | Record |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/19/2024 | Regular | Mission Eagles | 14-6(W) | 1-0-0 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Edcouch-Elsa Yellowjackets | 7-0(W) | 2-0-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Brownsville Rivera Raiders | 4-2(W) | 3-0-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Gregory-Portland Wildcats | 0-0(T) | 3-0-1 |
02/24/2024 | Tournament | Edinburg Economedes Jaguars | 15-0(W) | 4-0-1 |
02/24/2024 | Tournament | Gregory-Portland Wildcats | 7-2(L) | 4-1-1 |
02/26/2024 | Regular | Raymondville Bearkats | 19-0(W) | 5-1-1 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | La Joya Coyotes | 0-0(T) | 5-1-2 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | Bishop Badgers | 1-5(L) | 5-2-2 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Beeville Jones Trojans | 7-6(W) | 6-2-2 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Corpus Christi Flour Bluff Hornets | 2-4(L) | 6-3-2 |
03/02/2024 | Tournament | Corpus Christi Calallen Wildcats | 9-5(W) | 7-3-2 |
03/08/2024 | Regular | San Benito Greyhounds | 7-0(W) | 8-3-2 |
03/09/2024 | Regular | San Benito Greyhounds | 2-5(L) | 8-4-2 |
03/12/2024 | District | La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Huskies | 8-2(W) | 9-4-2 |
03/14/2024 | District | La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Huskies | 9-2(W) | 10-4-2 |
03/19/2024 | District | Laredo Cigarroa Toros | 11-1(W) | 11-4-2 |
03/22/2024 | District | Laredo Cigarroa Toros | 10-5(W) | 12-4-2 |
03/26/2024 | District | La Joya Palmview Lobos | 3-0(L) | 12-5-2 |
03/28/2024 | District | La Joya Palmview Lobos | 7-6(L) | 12-6-2 |
04/02/2024 | District | Roma Gladiators | 18-1(W) | 13-6-2 |
04/05/2024 | District | Roma Gladiators | 14-7(W) | 14-6-2 |
04/09/2024 | District | Rio Grande City Rattlers | 5-4(W) | 15-6-2 |
04/12/2024 | District | Rio Grande City Rattlers | 5-4(L) | 15-7-2 |
04/16/2024 | District | Laredo Nixon Mustangs | 4-2(L) | 15-8-2 |
04/19/2024 | District | Laredo Nixon Mustangs | 15-7(W) | 16-8-2 |
04/23/2024 | District | Laredo Martin Tigers | 6-0(W) | 17-8-2 |
04/26/2024 | District | Laredo Martin Tigers | 8-3(W) | 18-8-2 |
05/03/2024 | Playoff | Victoria East Titans | 8-1(L) | 18-9-2 |
05/04/2024 | Playoff | Victoria East Titans | 7-1(L) | 18-10-2 |
Coach: Alejandro Garza (11 Years As Head Coach, Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Rene Segovia
2023 Record:8-18/4-10
Date | Game | Opponent | Score | Record |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Cornerstone Christian Warriors | 8-3(W) | 1-0-0 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Floresville Tigers | 1-4(L) | 1-1-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Eagle Pass Winn Mavericks | 5-1(L) | 1-2-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | PSJA North Raiders | 5-0(L) | 1-3-0 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | San Antonio Harlandale Indians | 6-3(L) | 1-4-0 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | San Antonio Lanier Voks | 12-0(W) | 2-4-0 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | San Antonio Jay Mustangs | 4-3(W) | 3-4-0 |
03/02/2024 | Tournament | Laredo Cigarroa Toros | 4-3(W) | 4-4-0 |
03/07/2024 | Tournament | Uvalde Coyotes | 8-6(W) | 5-4-0 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Eagle Pass Winn Mavericks | 0-6(W) | 6-4-0 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Laredo LBJ Wolves | 3-1(W) | 7-4-0 |
03/09/2024 | Tournament | St. Augustine Knights | 9-0(W) | 8-4-0 |
03/12/2024 | District | Laredo Nixon Mustangs | 2-0(L) | 8-5-0 |
03/14/2024 | District | Laredo Nixon Mustangs | 5-1(W) | 9-5-0 |
03/19/2024 | District | La Joya Palmview Lobos | 12-0(L) | 9-6-0 |
03/22/2024 | District | La Joya Palmview Lobos | 12-3(L) | 9-7-0 |
03/26/2024 | District | Laredo Cigarroa Toros | 11-3(W) | 10-7-0 |
03/28/2024 | District | Laredo Cigarroa Toros | 5-1(W) | 11-7-0 |
04/02/2024 | District | Rio Grande City Rattlers | 5-0(L) | 11-8-0 |
04/05/2024 | District | Rio Grande City Rattlers | 8-6(W) | 12-8-0 |
04/09/2024 | District | Roma Gladiators | 12-2(L) | 12-9-0 |
04/12/2024 | District | Roma Gladiators | 8-0(W) | 13-9-0 |
04/16/2024 | District | La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Huskies | 15-4(W) | 14-9-0 |
04/19/2024 | District | La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Huskies | 5-1(W) | 15-9-0 |
04/23/2024 | District | Mission Veterans Memorial Patriots | 6-0(L) | 15-10-0 |
04/26/2024 | District | Mission Veterans Memorial Patriots | 8-3(L) | 15-11-0 |
05/03/2024 | Playoff | Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial Eagles | 5-0(L) | 15-12-0 |
05/04/2024 | Playoff | Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial Eagles | 14-2(L) | 15-13-0 |
Coach: Hector Ochoa (8 Years As Head Coach, 83 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: J. Garza; J. Navaez; R. Gonzalez; L. Pena; A. Garza
2023 Record:17-14/8-6; Bi-District Finalist
Date | Game | Opponent | Score | Record |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/19/2024 | Regular | PSJA Memorial Wolverines | 7-5(W) | 1-0-0 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | San Benito Greyhounds | 4-3(W) | 2-0-0 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | La Joya Coyotes | 2-5(L) | 2-1-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis Eagles | 3-7(L) | 2-2-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway Warriors | 1-4(L) | 2-3-0 |
02/27/2024 | Regular | Laredo United South Panthers | 2-3(L) | 2-4-0 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | El Paso Franklin Cougars | 8-9(L) | 2-5-0 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | Southwest Legacy Titans | 4-5(L) | 2-6-0 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Del Rio Rams | 8-1(L) | 2-7-0 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | San Antonio Wagner Thunderbirds | 3-2(L) | 2-8-0 |
03/02/2024 | Tournament | San Antonio Southwest Dragons | 8-0(L) | 2-9-0 |
03/05/2024 | Regular | Progreso Red Ants | 9-5(W) | 3-9-0 |
03/07/2024 | Tournament | Brownsville Rivera Raiders | 3-6(L) | 3-10-0 |
03/07/2024 | Tournament | Edinburg Bobcats | 1-5(L) | 3-11-0 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Edinburg IDEA Coll Prep | 18-1(W) | 4-11-0 |
03/09/2024 | District | Edinburg North Cougars | 4-1(L) | 4-12-0 |
03/12/2024 | District | Laredo Cigarroa Toros | 4-2(W) | 5-12-0 |
03/14/2024 | District | Laredo Cigarroa Toros | 5-1(W) | 6-12-0 |
03/19/2024 | District | La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Huskies | 8-6(L) | 6-13-0 |
03/22/2024 | District | La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Huskies | 4-3(W) | 7-13-0 |
03/26/2024 | District | Laredo Nixon Mustangs | 12-3(L) | 7-14-0 |
03/28/2024 | District | Laredo Nixon Mustangs | 3-2(W) | 8-14-0 |
04/02/2024 | District | Mission Veterans Memorial Patriots | 18-1(L) | 8-15-0 |
04/05/2024 | District | Mission Veterans Memorial Patriots | 14-7(L) | 8-16-0 |
04/09/2024 | District | Laredo Martin Tigers | 12-2(W) | 9-16-0 |
04/12/2024 | District | Laredo Martin Tigers | 8-0(L) | 9-17-0 |
04/16/2024 | District | La Joya Palmview Lobos | 5-2(L) | 9-18-0 |
04/19/2024 | District | La Joya Palmview Lobos | 5-4(W) | 10-18-0 |
04/23/2024 | District | Rio Grande City Rattlers | 0-5(L) | 10-19-0 |
04/26/2024 | District | Rio Grande City Rattlers | 16-5(L) | 10-20-0 |
Coach: Eddie Cruz (7 Years As Head Coach, 67 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Jason Bonugli; Efrain Lopez; Tori Rogerio
2023 Record:8-15-2/5-9
Date | Game | Opponent | Score | Record |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/19/2024 | Regular | Laredo United South Panthers | 3-1(L) | 0-1-0 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Laredo LBJ Wolves | 8-3(W) | 1-1-0 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Badgers | 7-7(T) | 1-1-1 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Bishop Badgers | 7-7(T) | 1-1-2 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Bears | 11-1(L) | 1-2-2 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Corpus Christi Moody Trojans | 13-8(L) | 1-3-2 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | Harlingen South Hawks | 5-5(T) | 1-3-3 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Donna Redskins | 0-1(W) | 2-3-3 |
03/07/2024 | Tournament | New Braunfels Canyon Cougars | 4-0(L) | 2-4-3 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | South San Antonio Bobcats | 13-2(L) | 2-5-3 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Lytle Pirates | 8-3(L) | 2-6-3 |
03/09/2024 | Tournament | San Antonio Madison Mavericks | 10-0(W) | 3-6-3 |
03/12/2024 | District | Laredo Martin Tigers | 2-0(W) | 4-6-3 |
03/14/2024 | District | Laredo Martin Tigers | 5-1(L) | 4-7-3 |
03/19/2024 | District | Rio Grande City Rattlers | 15-1(L) | 4-8-3 |
03/22/2024 | District | Rio Grande City Rattlers | 12-3(L) | 4-9-3 |
03/26/2024 | District | Roma Gladiators | 12-3(W) | 5-9-3 |
03/28/2024 | District | Roma Gladiators | 3-2(L) | 5-10-3 |
04/02/2024 | District | La Joya Palmview Lobos | 12-2(L) | 5-11-3 |
04/05/2024 | District | La Joya Palmview Lobos | 10-0(L) | 5-12-3 |
04/09/2024 | District | Laredo Cigarroa Toros | 3-1(W) | 6-12-3 |
04/12/2024 | District | Laredo Cigarroa Toros | 2-0(L) | 6-13-3 |
04/16/2024 | District | Mission Veterans Memorial Patriots | 4-2(W) | 7-13-3 |
04/19/2024 | District | Mission Veterans Memorial Patriots | 15-7(L) | 7-14-3 |
04/23/2024 | District | La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Huskies | 13-2(W) | 8-14-3 |
04/26/2024 | District | La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Huskies | 3-2(L) | 8-15-3 |
Coach: Juan Munoz (2 Years As Head Coach, 5 Career Wins)
Assistant Coaches: Omar Solis; Reynaldo Garcia; Juan Salas
2023 Record:5-20-1/3-11
Date | Game | Opponent | Score | Record |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Grapevine Mustangs | 13-1(L) | 0-1-0 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Houston Westside Wolves | 5-7(L) | 0-2-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Cedar Park Vista Ridge Rangers | 14-4(L) | 0-3-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Del Rio Rams | 3-2(W) | 1-3-0 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | San Antonio Cole Cougars | 7-11(W) | 2-3-0 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | San Antonio Kennedy Rockets | 2-3(L) | 2-4-0 |
03/02/2024 | Tournament | Laredo Martin Tigers | 4-3(L) | 2-5-0 |
03/07/2024 | Tournament | Laredo LBJ Wolves | 2-1(W) | 3-5-0 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Eagle Pass Winn Mavericks | 4-2(L) | 3-6-0 |
03/09/2024 | Tournament | Uvalde Coyotes | 7-2(L) | 3-7-0 |
03/12/2024 | District | Roma Gladiators | 4-2(L) | 3-8-0 |
03/14/2024 | District | Roma Gladiators | 5-1(L) | 3-9-0 |
03/19/2024 | District | Mission Veterans Memorial Patriots | 11-1(L) | 3-10-0 |
03/22/2024 | District | Mission Veterans Memorial Patriots | 10-5(L) | 3-11-0 |
03/26/2024 | District | Laredo Martin Tigers | 11-3(L) | 3-12-0 |
03/28/2024 | District | Laredo Martin Tigers | 5-1(L) | 3-13-0 |
04/02/2024 | District | La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Huskies | 4-3(W) | 4-13-0 |
04/05/2024 | District | La Joya Juarez-Lincoln Huskies | 10-1(W) | 5-13-0 |
04/09/2024 | District | Laredo Nixon Mustangs | 3-1(L) | 5-14-0 |
04/12/2024 | District | Laredo Nixon Mustangs | 2-0(W) | 6-14-0 |
04/16/2024 | District | Rio Grande City Rattlers | 10-0(L) | 6-15-0 |
04/19/2024 | District | Rio Grande City Rattlers | 10-0(L) | 6-16-0 |
04/24/2024 | District | La Joya Palmview Lobos | 10-0(L) | 6-17-0 |
04/26/2024 | District | La Joya Palmview Lobos | 6-0(L) | 6-18-0 |
Coach: Esequiel Garza ( Years As Head Coach, Career Wins)
2023 Record:5-16-1/2-11
Date | Game | Opponent | Score | Record |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/20/2024 | Regular | Weslaco Panthers | 1-11(L) | 0-1-0 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | McAllen Bulldogs | 19-0(L) | 0-2-0 |
02/22/2024 | Tournament | Corpus Christi Calallen Wildcats | 16-0(L) | 0-3-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Victoria East Titans | 15-1(L) | 0-4-0 |
02/23/2024 | Tournament | Brownsville Hanna Eagles | 4-3(L) | 0-5-0 |
02/24/2024 | Tournament | Mission Eagles | 1-8(L) | 0-6-0 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | Port Isabel Tarpons | 6-4(L) | 0-7-0 |
02/29/2024 | Tournament | Brownsville Lopez Lobos | 5-2(L) | 0-8-0 |
03/01/2024 | Tournament | Brownsville Pace Vikings | 7-10(W) | 1-8-0 |
03/07/2024 | Tournament | Laredo United South Panthers | 3-0(L) | 1-9-0 |
03/08/2024 | Tournament | Mission Eagles | 0-10(L) | 1-10-0 |
03/12/2024 | District | Mission Veterans Memorial Patriots | 8-2(L) | 1-11-0 |
03/14/2024 | District | Mission Veterans Memorial Patriots | 9-2(L) | 1-12-0 |
03/19/2024 | District | Roma Gladiators | 8-6(W) | 2-12-0 |
03/22/2024 | District | Roma Gladiators | 4-3(L) | 2-13-0 |
03/26/2024 | District | Rio Grande City Rattlers | 11-0(L) | 2-14-0 |
03/28/2024 | District | Rio Grande City Rattlers | 6-2(L) | 2-15-0 |
04/02/2024 | District | Laredo Cigarroa Toros | 4-3(L) | 2-16-0 |
04/05/2024 | District | Laredo Cigarroa Toros | 10-1(L) | 2-17-0 |
04/09/2024 | District | La Joya Palmview Lobos | 18-5(L) | 2-18-0 |
04/12/2024 | District | La Joya Palmview Lobos | 10-0(L) | 2-19-0 |
04/16/2024 | District | Laredo Martin Tigers | 15-4(L) | 2-20-0 |
04/19/2024 | District | Laredo Martin Tigers | 5-1(L) | 2-21-0 |
04/23/2024 | District | Laredo Nixon Mustangs | 13-2(L) | 2-22-0 |
04/26/2024 | District | Laredo Nixon Mustangs | 3-2(W) | 3-22-0 |